Expressway Wrestling Conference
Genesee Region Athletic Association
Livingston Conference Athletic Association
Monroe County Public School Athletic Conference
Rochester City Athletic Conference
Steuben County High School Athletic Association
Wayne-Finger Lakes (WCAA/FLHSAA) Conference
|
Week #1 Week #2 -
16th Annual Tonawanda Team Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 5-6
-
Mark Stephens Classic
Fri-Sat, Dec 5-6
-
Matthew Marino Tournament
Fri-Sat, Dec 5-6
-
St. Francis Southtowns Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 5-6
-
19th Annual Byron-Bergen Wrestling Invitational
Sat, Dec 6
-
3rd Annual Pal-Mac Varsity Wrestling Duals
Sat, Dec 6
-
83rd Annual RCAC Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 6
-
Avoca Duals
Sat, Dec 6
-
Bill Andersen Memorial Tournament
Sat, Dec 6
-
Canandaigua JV Duals
Sat, Dec 6
-
Cato-Meridian Blue Devil Duals
Sat, Dec 6
-
Depew Wildcat Duals
Sat, Dec 6
-
Eisenhower Kick-Off Classic
Sat, Dec 6
-
Holley Team Tournament
Sat, Dec 6
-
Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament
Sat, Dec 6
-
Maple Grove Invitational Tournament
Sat, Dec 6
-
Rebel Duals
Sat, Dec 6
Week #3 -
Arkport Holiday Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 12-13
-
Hillcrest Company Pioneer Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 12-13
-
The Red Raider Classic: Battle at the 'Port
Fri-Sat, Dec 12-13
-
10th Annual Cheektowaga Warrior Duals
Sat, Dec 13
-
10th Annual Jarvis Wildcat Memorial Tournament
Sat, Dec 13
-
33rd Annual DeMeco-Trainor Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 13
-
40th Annual Portville Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 13
-
41st Annual Batavia Christmas Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 13
-
48th Annual Penfield Hunter Holiday Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 13
-
Cortland Duals
Sat, Dec 13
-
Orchard Park Invitational Tournament
Sat, Dec 13
-
Springville Duals
Sat, Dec 13
-
Waterloo Duals
Sat, Dec 13
Week #4 -
The Niagara Cup
Wed, Dec 17
-
29th Annual STWOA Holiday Classic
Fri-Sat, Dec 19-20
-
50th Annual Campbell-Savona-Bradford Holiday Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 19-20
-
Flo X-Calibur
Fri-Sat, Dec 19-20
-
Monroe County League Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Dec 19-20
-
Expressway Conference Duals
Sat, Dec 20
-
Jon Vesper Memorial Duals
Sat, Dec 20
-
North Rose-Wolcott JV Tournament
Sat, Dec 20
-
South Seneca Falcon Duals
Sat, Dec 20
-
Steve Garland Memorial Tournament
Sat, Dec 20
-
Williamsville South JV Tournament
Sat, Dec 20
Week #5 Week #6 -
49th Annual Teike/Bernabi Wrestling Tournament
Mon-Tue, Dec 29-30
-
58th Annual Windsor Christmas Wrestling Tournament
Mon-Tue, Dec 29-30
-
Akron JV Wrestling Tournament
Mon, Dec 29
-
Brett Dixon Duals
Mon-Tue, Dec 29-30
-
Dick Vincent Invitational Duals
Mon-Tue, Dec 29-30
-
Dunkirk Duals
Mon-Tue, Dec 29-30
-
43rd Annual Joe Shifflet Sweet Home Wrestling Invitational
Tue, Dec 30
-
47th Annual Akron Holiday Wrestling Tournament
Tue, Dec 30
-
Holley Holiday Duals
Tue, Dec 30
-
The Don DeBadts Valley Duals
Tue, Dec 30
Week #7 Week #8 -
15th Annual Patrick J. Morales Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 9-10
-
40th Annual Robert Bradshaw Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 9-10
-
Mike Watson Invitational Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 9-10
-
Red Jacket Invitational Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 9-10
-
The 13th Anniversary Eastern States Classic
Fri-Sat, Jan 9-10
-
22nd Annual Lockport Boosters and Sunrise Optimists Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 10
-
24th Annual Ahonen Duals
Sat, Jan 10
-
28th David Stewart Memorial-State Farm Wrestling Classic
Sat, Jan 10
-
47th Annual Franklinville Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 10
-
Alden State Bank Duals
Sat, Jan 10
-
Caledonia-Mumford Duals
Sat, Jan 10
-
Central Square Duals
Sat, Jan 10
-
Williamsville North Spartan Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 10
Week #9 -
Irondequoit Cup
Wed, Jan 14
-
2nd Annual Campbell-Savona/Bradford Snowed-Out Duals
Fri-Sat, Jan 16-17
-
35th Annual Clayton Barnard Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 16-17
-
ECIC Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Jan 16-17
-
2nd Annual Thunderbird Duals
Sat, Jan 17
-
3rd Annual Takedown Cancer Wrestling Duals
Sat, Jan 17
-
41st Annual Jack Fisher Newark Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 17
-
59th Annual Livingston Conference Wrestling Championships
Sat, Jan 17
-
8th Annual Battle on the Border: New York vs. Pennsylvania
Sat, Jan 17
-
Catholic High Schools Athletic Association (CHSAA) Duals
Sat-Sun, Jan 17-18
-
Steven C. Ganczewski Memorial JV Tournament
Sat, Jan 17
Week #10 Week #11 Week #12 -
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 6-7
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BB Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 6-7
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BBB Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 6-7
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class A Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 7
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class AA Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 7
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class A Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 7
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class AA Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 7
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class B Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 7
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class C Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 7
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class D Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 7
-
49th Annual Monsignor Martin All-Catholic Wrestling Championships
Sun, Feb 8
Week #13 Week #14 |
Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Athletic Association
Erie County Interscholastic Conference
Monsignor Martin High School Athletic Association
Niagara Frontier League
Niagara-Orleans League
College
Empire Collegiate Wrestling Conference
National Junior College Athletic Association
NCAA Division I
|