★ ★ ★ ★ ★ Meet History
Avoca Duals
December 1, 2012 @ Avoca High School (Avoca, New York)
Powered by matburn®

 



Varsity

Participating Teams

Arkport [NY], Avoca [NY], Bath Haverling (B Team) [NY], Hammondsport [NY], Hornell [NY], Marcus Whitman [NY], Victor [NY], Williamson [NY], Addison [NY], Holley [NY], Alfred-Almond [NY], Penn Yan [NY]

Team Standings

 1. Addison [NY] 5-0
 2. Holley [NY] 4-1
 3. Alfred-Almond [NY] 4-1
 4. Penn Yan [NY] 3-2

Championship Final (1st)

[+] [-] Addison 45, Holley 39

Meet History
      99  Jacob Miller (Addison) > Brandon Morrell (Holley) fall 2:15
     106  Andrew Flanagan (Holley) > Paul Holden (Addison) fall 0:29
     113  Nick Shenck (Holley) > Jonah Burton (Addison) fall 0:34
     120  Dylan Deuel (Addison) > Alan White (Holley) fall 1:01
     126  Dan Flanagan (Holley) > Mike Fenner (Addison) decision 5-0
     132  Martin Beadle (Holley) > Elam Byler (Addison) fall 1:20
     138  Israel Byler (Addison) > Randy Andrews (Holley) fall 0:34
     145  Zack Kapp (Addison) > John Tanis (Holley) fall 0:58
     152  Clyde Carey (Addison) > Isaac Miller (Holley) fall 1:31
     160  Noah Burton (Addison) > Caleb Diep (Holley) decision 7-3
     170  Trey Duvall (Addison) > Dave Weaver (Holley) fall 4:06
     182  Tyler Hoag (Holley) > Simon Veder (Addison) fall 1:36
     195  Ward Hively (Addison) forfeit
     220  Lucas Silvis (Holley) > Caleb Mahnke (Addison) fall 0:51
     285  Mike Silvis (Holley) forfeit


Consolation Final (3rd)

[+] [-] Alfred-Almond 42, Penn Yan 38

Meet History
      99  Hunter Chamberlain (AA) forfeit
     106  Courtney Lafler (PY) > Dylan Thayer (AA) technical fall
     113  Cole Kirch (PY) > Jake Chamberlain (AA) decision 6-0
     120  Michael Peacock (PY) > Joe Kenyon (AA) fall 1:03
     126  Nicholas Marchionda (PY) forfeit
     132  Robert Taft (AA) > Jarrett Voigt (PY) fall 1:44
     138  Logan Calkins (AA) > Nicholas Skorusa (PY) fall 1:36
     145  David Lapierre (AA) forfeit
     152  Levi Lawrence (AA) forfeit
     160  Dan Woughter (AA) > Aaron Bodine (PY) decision 7-4
     170  Hunter Kolesar (AA) > Nicholas Nichols (PY) decision 6-0
     182  Kieth Vosburg (AA) > Derek Sisson (PY) fall 1:11
     195  Tyler Peacock (PY) > Sam Gorman (AA) fall 2:43
     220  John Martisch (PY) > Lucas Depra (AA) fall 0:43
     285  Justin Niver (PY) > Jamie Sutton-Reitnauer (AA) fall 4:18


Round 1

    Hornell 60, Hammondsport 16

Meet History
Box scores not entered.

[+] [-] Avoca 45, Bath Haverling (B Team) 18

Meet History
     106  Suraj Patel (BH (B Team)) forfeit
     113  Michael George (BH (B Team)) forfeit
     120  Caleb Carr (Avoca) forfeit
     126  Victor Peterson (Avoca) > Michael George (BH (B Team)) fall 1:11
     132  Shawn Fox (Avoca) > Damon Musso (BH (B Team)) fall 0:31
     138  Cody Derick (Avoca) > Denzel Jackson (BH (B Team)) decision 12-10
     145  Thomas George (BH (B Team)) > Tyler Cornish (Avoca) fall 3:55
     152  Brandon Knoll (Avoca) > Mike Krezenski (BH (B Team)) fall 1:39
     160  Ben Knoll (Avoca) > Branden Dickson (BH (B Team)) fall 1:49
     170  Joe Smith (Avoca) > Tyler Vogt (BH (B Team)) fall 3:28
     182  Trey Lumley (Avoca) forfeit
     220  Jacob Cupp (BH (B Team)) forfeit
     285  Danl Hoad (BH (B Team)) forfeit

[+] [-] Holley 76, Arkport 12

Meet History
      99  Brandon Morrell (Holley) forfeit
     106  Andrew Flanagan (Holley) > Michael Adler (Arkport) fall 0:45
     113  Nick Shenck (Holley) > Hunter Erskine (Arkport) fall 1:00
     120  Alan White (Holley) > Daniel Congdon (Arkport) fall 0:58
     126  Dan Flanagan (Holley) > Daniel Jackson (Arkport) major decision 13-2
     132  Martin Beadle (Holley) > Austin Plank (Arkport) fall 0:30
     138  Gar Chatain (Arkport) > Randy Andrews (Holley) fall 1:45
     145  Phillip Hurlburt (Arkport) > John Tanis (Holley) fall 4:30
     152  Isaac Miller (Holley) forfeit
     160  Caleb Diep (Holley) forfeit
     170  Dave Weaver (Holley) forfeit
     182  Tyler Hoag (Holley) forfeit
     195  Ross Pinson (Holley) forfeit
     220  Mike Silvis (Holley) forfeit
     285  Lucas Silvis (Holley) forfeit

[+] [-] Addison 66, Marcus Whitman 15

Meet History
      99  Jacob Miller (Addison) forfeit
     106  Paul Holden (Addison) forfeit
     113  Jonah Burton (Addison) > Hunter Orbaker (MW) SV 4-2 (1OT)
     120  Dylan Deuel (Addison) > Josh Spina (MW) decision 12-7
     126  Dakota Orbaker (MW) > Mike Fenner (Addison) fall 5:19
     132  Dalton Schaubert (MW) > Elam Byler (Addison) decision 5-4
     138  Israel Byler (Addison) forfeit
     145  Zack Kapp (Addison) forfeit
     152  Clyde Carey (Addison) > Mitchel Robarge (MW) fall 1:06
     160  Noah Burton (Addison) > Allan Miller (MW) fall 3:45
     170  Trey Duvall (Addison) > Jacob Ordiway (MW) fall 2:35
     182  Simon Veder (Addison) > Aaron Smith (MW) fall 1:31
     195  Caleb Mahnke (Addison) forfeit
     220  Ward Hively (Addison) > Jacob Lyons (MW) fall 1:01
     285  Justin Brooks (MW) > Brian Teeter (Addison) fall 0:25

[+] [-] Alfred-Almond 63, Victor 21

Meet History
      99  Hunter Chamberlain (AA) forfeit
     106  Robert Smead (Victor) > Dylan Thayer (AA) fall 1:53
     113  Jake Chamberlain (AA) > Christopher Gleason (Victor) fall 1:40
     120  Joe Kenyon (AA) forfeit
     126  Jamie Dattilo (Victor) forfeit
     132  Robert Taft (AA) forfeit
     138  Andrew Frank (Victor) > Logan Calkins (AA) fall 2:42
     145  Colin Johnson (AA) > Christopher Lindsey (Victor) fall 2:57
     152  Dan Woughter (AA) > Mike Kahovec (Victor) fall 3:43
     160  Hunter Kolesar (AA) > Tyler Bishop (Victor) fall 4:52
     170  Kieth Vosburg (AA) > Andrew Alvermann (Victor) fall 1:48
     182  Raouf Belkhir (Victor) > Sam Gorman (AA) decision 2-0
     195  Miguel Quintana (AA) forfeit
     220  Lucas Depra (AA) > Bryant Millspaw (Victor) fall 2:29
     285  Jamie Sutton-Reitnauer (AA) > Jakob Shaughnessy (Victor) decision 3-2

    Penn Yan 48, Williamson 36

Meet History
Box scores not entered.


Round 2

[+] [-] Williamson 54, Avoca 24

Meet History
      99  Anton Wendler (Williamson) forfeit
     106  Jacob Cino (Williamson) forfeit
     120  Jacob Kommer (Williamson) > Caleb Carr (Avoca) major decision 13-1
     126  Derek Downey (Williamson) > Victor Peterson (Avoca) decision 12-11
     132  Shawn Fox (Avoca) > Alex Cook (Williamson) fall 1:29
     138  Cody Derick (Avoca) > Jon Burnett (Williamson) fall 1:49
     145  Keanu Buda (Williamson) > Tyler Cornish (Avoca) fall 1:52
     152  Brandon Knoll (Avoca) > Eric Stockwell (Williamson) fall 1:46
     160  Ben Knoll (Avoca) > Jake Willis (Williamson) fall 3:52
     170  Corey Cristales (Williamson) > Joe Smith (Avoca) fall 3:05
     182  John Piazza (Williamson) > Trey Lumley (Avoca) fall 3:46
     195  Jonathan Sperring (Williamson) forfeit
     220  Carson Davis (Williamson) forfeit
     285  Donovan Ferguson (Williamson) forfeit

[+] [-] Holley 72, Hammondsport 18

Meet History
      99  Brandon Morrell (Holley) forfeit
     106  Andrew Flanagan (Holley) forfeit
     113  Nick Shenck (Holley) forfeit
     120  Alan White (Holley) forfeit
     126  Dan Flanagan (Holley) forfeit
     132  Martin Beadle (Holley) forfeit
     138  Eric Orr (Hammondsport) > Randy Andrews (Holley) fall 0:45
     145  Brine Hadley (Hammondsport) > John Tanis (Holley) fall 3:30
     152  Isaac Miller (Holley) > Tyler Jones (Hammondsport) fall 0:45
     160  Caleb Diep (Holley) > Sarah Newman (Hammondsport) fall 0:33
     170  Dave Weaver (Holley) > Nick Buck (Hammondsport) fall 1:15
     182  Tyler Hoag (Holley) > Richard Salisbury (Hammondsport) fall 1:30
     195  Alex Seager (Hammondsport) > Ross Pinson (Holley) fall 1:45
     220  Mike Silvis (Holley) forfeit
     285  Lucas Silvis (Holley) forfeit

[+] [-] Addison 60, Hornell 28

Meet History
      99  Justin White (Hornell) > Jacob Miller (Addison) fall 1:21
     106  Josh Hough (Hornell) > Paul Holden (Addison) fall 0:54
     113  Jonah Burton (Addison) forfeit
     120  Dylan Deuel (Addison) > Kody Cavalier (Hornell) fall 1:07
     126  Mike Fenner (Addison) forfeit
     132  Jacob Kramer (Hornell) > Elam Byler (Addison) major decision 12-2
     138  Zack Kapp (Addison) > Miguel Bustamante (Hornell) fall 0:49
     145  Israel Byler (Addison) > Dylan Lowery (Hornell) fall 3:26
     152  Clyde Carey (Addison) > Joe Hoffman (Hornell) fall 2:25
     160  Noah Burton (Addison) > Carson Doorley (Hornell) fall 3:35
     170  Trey Duvall (Addison) forfeit
     182  Simon Veder (Addison) forfeit
     195  Ward Hively (Addison) forfeit
     220  Dylan Carlton (Hornell) > Caleb Mahnke (Addison) fall 0:31
     285  Zach Bacon (Hornell) forfeit

[+] [-] Alfred-Almond 72, Bath Haverling (B Team) 18

Meet History
      99  Hunter Chamberlain (AA) forfeit
     106  Dylan Thayer (AA) forfeit
     113  Jake Chamberlain (AA) forfeit
     120  Joe Kenyon (AA) forfeit
     126  Michael George (BH (B Team)) forfeit
     132  Robert Taft (AA) > Eithen Allison (BH (B Team)) fall 1:34
     138  Denzel Jackson (BH (B Team)) > Logan Calkins (AA) fall 1:38
     145  Colin Johnson (AA) > Thomas George (BH (B Team)) fall 1:27
     152  Dan Woughter (AA) > Mike Krezenski (BH (B Team)) fall 0:21
     160  Hunter Kolesar (AA) > Branden Dickson (BH (B Team)) fall 2:46
     170  Kieth Vosburg (AA) > Tyler Vogt (BH (B Team)) fall 2:47
     182  Sam Gorman (AA) forfeit
     195  Miguel Quintana (AA) forfeit
     220  Jacob Cupp (BH (B Team)) > Lucas Depra (AA) fall 1:07
     285  Jamie Sutton-Reitnauer (AA) > Danl Hoad (BH (B Team)) fall 0:54

[+] [-] Penn Yan 50, Victor 28

Meet History
      99  DOUBLE FFT
     106  Courtney Lafler (PY) > Robert Smead (Victor) technical fall
     113  Cole Kirch (PY) > Christopher Gleason (Victor) fall 1:00
     120  Michael Peacock (PY) forfeit
     126  Nicholas Marchionda (PY) > Jamie Dattilo (Victor) decision 7-0
     132  William Cejka (Victor) > Jarrett Voigt (PY) fall 1:32
     138  Andrew Frank (Victor) > Nicholas Skorusa (PY) major decision 13-0
     145  Christopher Lindsey (Victor) forfeit
     152  Alex Tyskiewicz (Victor) forfeit
     160  Aaron Bodine (PY) > Mike Kahovec (Victor) fall 0:56
     170  Raouf Belkhir (Victor) > Nicholas Nichols (PY) fall 1:55
     182  Derek Sisson (PY) > Andrew Alvermann (Victor) fall 1:03
     195  Tyler Peacock (PY) forfeit
     220  John Martisch (PY) forfeit
     285  Justin Niver (PY) > Jakob Shaughnessy (Victor) fall 2:23

    Marcus Whitman 60, Arkport 24

Meet History
Box scores not entered.


Round 3

[+] [-] Addison 60, Hammondsport 28

Meet History
      99  Jacob Miller (Addison) forfeit
     106  Paul Holden (Addison) forfeit
     113  Jonah Burton (Addison) forfeit
     120  Mike Fenner (Addison) forfeit
     126  Dylan Deuel (Addison) forfeit
     132  Elam Byler (Addison) forfeit
     138  Israel Byler (Addison) > Eric Orr (Hammondsport) fall 3:05
     145  Clyde Carey (Addison) > Brine Hadley (Hammondsport) fall 0:46
     152  Noah Burton (Addison) > Sarah Newman (Hammondsport) fall 0:16
     160  Trey Duvall (Addison) > Nick Buck (Hammondsport) fall 0:49
     170  Gustar Nilssen (Addison) forfeit
     182  Richard Salisbury (Hammondsport) > Simon Veder (Addison) fall 5:09
     195  Ward Hively (Addison) > Alex Seager (Hammondsport) fall 0:30
     220  Caleb Mahnke (Addison) forfeit
     285  Brian Teeter (Addison) forfeit

    Hornell 42, Arkport 30

Meet History
Box scores not entered.

[+] [-] Penn Yan 46, Avoca 30

Meet History
      99  Keegan Baxter (PY) forfeit
     106  Courtney Lafler (PY) forfeit
     113  Cole Kirch (PY) forfeit
     120  Caleb Carr (Avoca) > Michael Peacock (PY) fall 2:48
     126  Nicholas Marchionda (PY) > Victor Peterson (Avoca) major decision 8-0
     132  Shawn Fox (Avoca) > Jarrett Voigt (PY) fall 1:31
     138  Cody Derick (Avoca) > Nicholas Skorusa (PY) decision 5-4
     145  Tyler Cornish (Avoca) forfeit
     152  Brandon Knoll (Avoca) forfeit
     160  Aaron Bodine (PY) > Ben Knoll (Avoca) fall 3:36
     170  Joe Smith (Avoca) > Nicholas Nichols (PY) decision 8-3
     182  Derek Sisson (PY) > Trey Lumley (Avoca) fall 3:04
     195  Tyler Peacock (PY) forfeit
     220  John Martisch (PY) forfeit
     285  Justin Niver (PY) forfeit

[+] [-] Holley 87, Marcus Whitman 0

Meet History
      99  Brandon Morrell (Holley) forfeit
     106  Andrew Flanagan (Holley) forfeit
     113  Nick Shenck (Holley) > Hunter Orbaker (MW) fall 0:44
     120  Alan White (Holley) > Josh Spina (MW) fall 1:24
     126  Dan Flanagan (Holley) > Dakota Orbaker (MW) fall 1:39
     132  Martin Beadle (Holley) > Dalton Schaubert (MW) fall 0:47
     138  John Tanis (Holley) forfeit
     145  Randy Andrews (Holley) forfeit
     152  Isaac Miller (Holley) > Mitchel Robarge (MW) decision 5-4
     160  Caleb Diep (Holley) > Allan Miller (MW) fall 0:57
     170  Dave Weaver (Holley) > Jacob Ordiway (MW) fall 3:36
     182  Tyler Hoag (Holley) > Aaron Smith (MW) fall 1:37
     195  Ross Pinson (Holley) forfeit
     220  Mike Silvis (Holley) > Jacob Lyons (MW) fall 3:26
     285  Lucas Silvis (Holley) > Justin Brooks (MW) fall 0:14

[+] [-] Alfred-Almond 48, Williamson 36

Meet History
      99  Anton Wendler (Williamson) > Hunter Chamberlain (AA) fall 1:07
     106  Jacob Cino (Williamson) > Dylan Thayer (AA) fall 1:34
     113  Jake Chamberlain (AA) forfeit
     120  Jacob Kommer (Williamson) > Joe Kenyon (AA) fall 0:48
     126  Derek Downey (Williamson) forfeit
     132  Robert Taft (AA) > Alex Cook (Williamson) fall 1:02
     138  Logan Calkins (AA) > Jon Burnett (Williamson) fall 1:14
     145  Colin Johnson (AA) > Keanu Buda (Williamson) fall 5:32
     152  Dan Woughter (AA) > Benjamin Davies (Williamson) fall 1:19
     160  Hunter Kolesar (AA) > Jake Willis (Williamson) decision 10-5
     170  Kieth Vosburg (AA) > Corey Cristales (Williamson) decision 8-3
     182  John Piazza (Williamson) > Sam Gorman (AA) fall 3:47
     195  Miguel Quintana (AA) > Justin Villnave (Williamson) fall 2:22
     220  Carson Davis (Williamson) > Lucas Depra (AA) fall 0:44
     285  Jamie Sutton-Reitnauer (AA) > Donovan Ferguson (Williamson) fall 4:53

[+] [-] Victor 54, Bath Haverling (B Team) 15

Meet History
      99  DOUBLE FFT
     106  Robert Smead (Victor) forfeit
     113  Christopher Gleason (Victor) forfeit
     120  DOUBLE FFT
     126  Jamie Dattilo (Victor) > Michael George (BH (B Team)) fall 0:26
     132  William Cejka (Victor) > Damon Musso (BH (B Team)) fall 0:37
     138  Denzel Jackson (BH (B Team)) > Christopher Lindsey (Victor) decision 10-5
     145  Thomas George (BH (B Team)) > Andrew Frank (Victor) fall 2:42
     152  Mike Kahovec (Victor) > Mike Krezenski (BH (B Team)) fall 0:58
     160  Alex Tyskiewicz (Victor) > Branden Dickson (BH (B Team)) fall 2:34
     170  Raouf Belkhir (Victor) > Tyler Vogt (BH (B Team)) fall 2:21
     182  Andrew Alvermann (Victor) forfeit
     195  DOUBLE FFT
     220  Jacob Cupp (BH (B Team)) > Bryant Millspaw (Victor) fall 0:53
     285  Jakob Shaughnessy (Victor) > Danl Hoad (BH (B Team)) fall 0:42


Round 4

[+] [-] Victor 45, Hornell 30

Meet History
      99  DOUBLE FFT
     106  Robert Smead (Victor) > Justin White (Hornell) fall 1:42
     113  Christopher Gleason (Victor) > Josh Hough (Hornell) fall 1:54
     120  DOUBLE FFT
     126  Jamie Dattilo (Victor) > Kody Cavalier (Hornell) fall 1:35
     132  William Cejka (Victor) > Jacob Kramer (Hornell) fall 2:56
     138  Andrew Frank (Victor) > Miguel Bustamante (Hornell) fall 0:51
     145  Dylan Lowery (Hornell) > Christopher Lindsey (Victor) fall 1:46
     152  Mike Kahovec (Victor) > Carson Doorley (Hornell) decision 8-6
     160  Dakota Lowery (Hornell) > Tyler Bishop (Victor) fall 3:31
     170  Raouf Belkhir (Victor) > Jason Scralpa (Hornell) fall 2:15
     182  Andrew Alvermann (Victor) forfeit
     195  Cody Derby (Hornell) forfeit
     220  Zach Bacon (Hornell) > Bryant Millspaw (Victor) default
     285  Dylan Carlton (Hornell) > Jakob Shaughnessy (Victor) fall 0:38

[+] [-] Avoca 42, Arkport 24

Meet History
      99  Bryce Herington (Arkport) forfeit
     106  Michael Adler (Arkport) forfeit
     113  Hunter Erskine (Arkport) forfeit
     120  Caleb Carr (Avoca) > Daniel Congdon (Arkport) fall 3:22
     126  Victor Peterson (Avoca) > Daniel Jackson (Arkport) fall 1:00
     132  Shawn Fox (Avoca) > Austin Plank (Arkport) fall 1:25
     138  Gar Chatain (Arkport) > Cody Derick (Avoca) fall 3:52
     145  Phillip Hurlburt (Arkport) > Tyler Cornish (Avoca) fall 1:34
     152  Brandon Knoll (Avoca) forfeit
     160  Ben Knoll (Avoca) forfeit
     170  Joe Smith (Avoca) forfeit
     182  Trey Lumley (Avoca) forfeit
     195  Austin Klosner (Arkport) forfeit
     285  Matthew Case (Arkport) forfeit

[+] [-] Holley 51, Penn Yan 24

Meet History
      99  Brandon Morrell (Holley) forfeit
     106  Andrew Flanagan (Holley) > Courtney Lafler (PY) fall 0:11
     113  Nick Shenck (Holley) > Michael Peacock (PY) fall 2:18
     120  Alan White (Holley) > Cole Kirch (PY) fall 1:06
     126  Nicholas Marchionda (PY) > Dan Flanagan (Holley) decision 8-6
     132  Martin Beadle (Holley) > Jarrett Voigt (PY) fall 0:14
     138  Nicholas Skorusa (PY) > Randy Andrews (Holley) decision 4-2
     145  John Tanis (Holley) forfeit
     152  Isaac Miller (Holley) forfeit
     160  Aaron Bodine (PY) > Dave Weaver (Holley) decision 5-0
     170  Caleb Diep (Holley) > Nicholas Nichols (PY) decision 6-1
     182  Derek Sisson (PY) > Tyler Hoag (Holley) decision 4-2
     195  Tyler Peacock (PY) forfeit
     220  John Martisch (PY) > Lucas Silvis (Holley) fall 0:31
     285  Mike Silvis (Holley) > Justin Niver (PY) fall 0:54

[+] [-] Addison 52, Alfred-Almond 33

Meet History
      99  Jacob Miller (Addison) > Hunter Chamberlain (AA) fall 0:34
     106  Paul Holden (Addison) > Dylan Thayer (AA) fall 1:20
     113  Jake Chamberlain (AA) > Jonah Burton (Addison) fall 5:50
     120  Dylan Deuel (Addison) > Joe Kenyon (AA) fall 0:32
     126  Mike Fenner (Addison) forfeit
     132  Elam Byler (Addison) > Robert Taft (AA) major decision 10-1
     138  Israel Byler (Addison) > Logan Calkins (AA) fall 0:26
     145  Clyde Carey (Addison) > Colin Johnson (AA) fall 1:42
     152  Dan Woughter (AA) > Noah Burton (Addison) decision 8-1
     160  Trey Duvall (Addison) > Hunter Kolesar (AA) fall 3:58
     170  Kieth Vosburg (AA) > Seth Veder (Addison) fall 1:11
     182  Sam Gorman (AA) > Simon Veder (Addison) fall 1:33
     195  Miguel Quintana (AA) > Caleb Mahnke (Addison) fall 3:08
     220  Ward Hively (Addison) > Lucas Depra (AA) fall 1:01
     285  Jamie Sutton-Reitnauer (AA) > Brian Teeter (Addison) fall 0:40

    Williamson 54, Marcus Whitman 34

Meet History
Box scores not entered.


Round 5

    Williamson 51, Victor 36

Meet History
Box scores not entered.

    Hornell 48, Marcus Whitman 35

Meet History
Box scores not entered.

[+] [-] Avoca 36, Hammondsport 21

Meet History
      99  DOUBLE FFT
     106  DOUBLE FFT
     113  DOUBLE FFT
     120  Caleb Carr (Avoca) forfeit
     126  Victor Peterson (Avoca) forfeit
     132  Shawn Fox (Avoca) forfeit
     138  Eric Orr (Hammondsport) > Cody Derick (Avoca) fall 4:33
     145  Brine Hadley (Hammondsport) > Tyler Cornish (Avoca) fall 2:34
     152  Brandon Knoll (Avoca) > Tyler Jones (Hammondsport) fall 0:59
     160  Ben Knoll (Avoca) > Sarah Newman (Hammondsport) fall 0:50
     170  Joe Smith (Avoca) forfeit
     182  Richard Salisbury (Hammondsport) > Trey Lumley (Avoca) decision 7-5
     195  Alex Seager (Hammondsport) forfeit
     220  DOUBLE FFT
     285  DOUBLE FFT


IF YOU HAVE ANY ADDITIONAL PHOTOS OR DOCUMENTATION FROM THIS EVENT, CONTACT INFO@ARMDRAG.COM.


Comments (Avoca Duals)