◀ 2021-2022 ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
2022-2023 Wrestling Season
Scholastic ◢ ★ ★ ★ ★ ★ ◣ Collegiate

Section V Scholastic Tournaments Section VI
Genesee Region Athletic Association
GRLWL
Alexander00
Byron-Bergen00
Holley-Kendall00
Lyndonville00
IndependentWL
Pembroke00
Livingston Conference Athletic Association
Division IWL
Avon-Geneseo00
Bath Haverling00
Dansville00
Hornell00
Le Roy00
Livonia/Way-Co00
Division IIWL
Caledonia-Mumford00
Letchworth00
Pavilion/York00
Perry00
Warsaw00
IndependentWL
Gilead00
Monroe County Public School Athletic Conference
Division IWL
Fairport00
Greece00
Hilton00
Pittsford00
Rush-Henrietta00
Victor00
Division IIWL
Churchville-Chili00
Irondequoit00
Penfield00
Webster Schroeder00
Webster Thomas00
Division IIIWL
Spencerport10
Attica/Batavia00
Brockport00
Honeoye Falls-Lima00
Canandaigua01
Division IVWL
Brighton10
Eastridge00
Gates Chili01
Rochester City Athletic Conference
RCACWL
East00
McQuaid Jesuit00
Steuben County High School Athletic Association
Division IWL
Addison00
Campbell-Savona00
Canisteo-Greenwood00
Wellsville00
Division IIWL
Alfred-Almond00
Arkport00
Avoca/Prattsburgh00
Bolivar-Richburg00
Fillmore/Keshequa00
Wayne-Finger Lakes (WCAA/FLHSAA) Conference
East DivisionWL
Geneva10
Palmyra-Macedon10
Wayne00
Midlakes01
Newark01
Central DivisionWL
East Rochester10
Waterloo10
South Seneca00
Williamson00
North Rose-Wolcott01
Penn Yan01
West DivisionWL
Dundee00
Lyons00
Mynderse00
Red Creek00
Red Jacket00
IndependentWL
Bloomfield00

Week #1
Week #2
Week #3
Week #4
Week #5
Week #6
Week #7
Week #8
Week #9
Week #10
Week #11
Week #12
Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Athletic Association
Division IWL
Olean10
Southwestern10
Chautauqua Lake00
Falconer00
Gowanda00
Dunkirk01
Fredonia01
Division IIWL
Franklinville00
Frewsburg00
Maple Grove00
Portville00
Randolph00
Salamanca00
Erie County Interscholastic Conference
Division IWL
Clarence00
Frontier00
Hamburg00
Jamestown00
Lancaster00
Orchard Park00
West Seneca00
Williamsville North00
Division IIWL
Amherst00
Cheektowaga00
East Aurora00
Iroquois00
Starpoint00
Sweet Home00
Williamsville South00
Division IIIWL
Eden00
Lackawanna00
Lake Shore00
Maryvale00
Pioneer00
Springville00
Tonawanda00
IndependentWL
Health Sciences
Monsignor Martin High School Athletic Association
WL
Canisius00
Gow00
St. Francis00
St. Joseph's00
St. Mary's00
Niagara Frontier League
WL
Charter School for Applied Tech00
Grand Island00
Ken-Ton00
Lewiston-Porter00
Lockport00
Niagara Falls00
Niagara-Wheatfield00
North Tonawanda00
Niagara-Orleans League
WL
Akron00
Albion00
Barker/Roy-Hart00
Medina00
Newfane00
Wilson00
College
Empire Collegiate Wrestling Conference
WL
Alfred State--
Brockport State--
Cortland State--
Elmira--
Ithaca--
Oneonta State--
Oswego State--
RIT--
St. John Fisher--
National Junior College Athletic Association
NJCAA Eastern I DistrictWL
Jamestown--
Niagara County--
Springfield Tech--
NCAA Division I
Upstate New YorkWL
Army--
Binghamton--
Buffalo--
Cornell--
Women's Collegiate Wrestling Association
Elmira--