◀ 2009-2010 ★ ★ ★ ★ ★ 2011-2012 ▶
2010-2011 Wrestling Season
Scholastic ◢ ★ ★ ★ ★ ★ ◣ Collegiate

Section V Scholastic Tournaments
 
Section VI
Expressway Wrestling Conference
EWCWL
Portville (VI)50
Wellsville (V)41
Franklinville (VI)32
Fillmore (V)23
Allegany-Limestone (VI)14
Bolivar-Richburg (V)05
Genesee Region Athletic Association
GRLWL
Holley60
Attica42
Byron-Bergen42
Kendall32
Alexander24
Lyndonville15
Pembroke05
Livingston Conference Athletic Association
Division IWL
Wayland-Cohocton40
Bath Haverling31
Dansville22
Hornell13
Livonia04
Division IIWL
Warsaw40
Letchworth31
Le Roy22
Caledonia-Mumford13
Avon04
Division IIIWL
York40
Geneseo31
Perry22
Keshequa13
Pavilion04
Monroe County Public School Athletic Conference
Division IWL
Penfield60
Fairport51
Pittsford52
Rush-Henrietta33
Webster Schroeder24
Webster Thomas15
Irondequoit06
Division IIWL
Spencerport60
Brockport51
Hilton42
Churchville-Chili23
Greece13
Gates Chili14
Greece Olympia06
Division IIIWL
Brighton60
Victor41
Batavia32
Canandaigua23
Honeoye Falls-Lima14
Eastridge04
Rochester City Athletic Conference
RCACWL
McQuaid Jesuit30
Wilson Magnet21
East12
Marshall00
Freddie Thomas03
IndependentWL
Bishop Kearney00
Northstar Christian00
Steuben County League
SCAAWL
Canisteo-Greenwood40
Addison30
Alfred-Almond42
Campbell-Savona33
Avoca23
Arkport24
Hammondsport02
Jasper-Troupsburg04
Wayne-Finger Lakes (WCAA/FLHSAA) Conference
East DivisionWL
Wayne30
Palmyra-Macedon51
Newark22
Midlakes11
Geneva13
Penn Yan04
Central DivisionWL
North Rose-Wolcott50
Sodus41
Mynderse32
Marcus Whitman14
Waterloo14
Williamson14
West DivisionWL
South Seneca70
East Rochester61
De Sales52
Dundee23
Marion23
Lyons24
Red Jacket14
Red Creek07
Week #1
Week #2
Week #3
Week #4
Week #5
Week #6
Week #7
Week #8
Week #9
Week #10
Week #11
Week #12
Week #13
Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Athletic Association
Division IWL
Fredonia60
Falconer51
Gowanda32
Southwestern23
Olean24
Dunkirk03
Allegany-Limestone04
Division IIWL
Randolph60
Franklinville51
Salamanca42
Cassadaga Valley23
Cattaraugus-Little Valley24
Frewsburg05
Silver Creek05
Division IIIWL
Chautauqua Lake51
Ripley51
Maple Grove42
Westfield33
Portville13
Panama14
Pine Valley16
Erie County Interscholastic Conference
Division IWL
Clarence80
Williamsville North71
Lancaster62
West Seneca West33
Jamestown34
Hamburg23
Orchard Park15
Frontier17
Sweet Home06
Division IIWL
Iroquois70
Lake Shore70
West Seneca East62
Cheektowaga52
Pioneer44
Starpoint35
Williamsville South27
Williamsville East17
Amherst08
Division IIIWL
Eden80
Alden61
Tonawanda62
East Aurora33
Lackawanna24
Maryvale24
Depew25
Holland15
Springville06
Monsignor Martin High School Athletic Association
WL
St. Joseph's50
Niagara Catholic41
St. Francis41
Gow34
St. Mary's13
Canisius14
Nichols06
Niagara Frontier League
WL
Niagara Falls70
Lewiston-Porter61
Kenmore West42
Niagara-Wheatfield42
Kenmore East34
Lockport25
Grand Island16
North Tonawanda07
Niagara-Orleans League
WL
Royalton-Hartland60
Newfane51
Albion32
Barker23
Wilson23
Medina14
Akron06
College
Empire Collegiate Wrestling Conference
WL
Brockport State--
Cortland State--
Ithaca--
Lycoming--
Messiah--
Morrisville State--
Oneonta State--
Oswego State--
RIT--
National Junior College Athletic Association
NJCAA Eastern I DistrictWL
Alfred State--
Jamestown--
Mercyhurst North East--
Niagara County--
Springfield Tech--
NCAA Division I
Upstate New YorkWL
Binghamton--
Buffalo--
Cornell--