◀ 2010-2011 ★ ★ ★ ★ ★ 2012-2013 ▶
2011-2012 Wrestling Season
Scholastic ◢ ★ ★ ★ ★ ★ ◣ Collegiate

Section V Scholastic Tournaments
 
Section VI
Expressway Wrestling Conference
EWCWL
Franklinville (VI)50
Fillmore (V)41
Wellsville (V)22
Allegany-Limestone (VI)00
Portville (VI)00
Bolivar-Richburg (V)01
Genesee Region Athletic Association
GRLWL
Holley60
Alexander42
Byron-Bergen42
Lyndonville42
Kendall24
Attica15
Pembroke06
Livingston Conference Athletic Association
Division IWL
Dansville40
Bath Haverling31
Wayland-Cohocton22
Hornell13
Livonia04
Division IIWL
Warsaw40
Perry31
Caledonia-Mumford22
Le Roy13
Avon04
Division IIIWL
Geneseo40
Letchworth31
York22
Keshequa13
Pavilion04
Monroe County Public School Athletic Conference
Division IWL
Webster Schroeder60
Penfield51
Pittsford42
Fairport33
Webster Thomas24
Rush-Henrietta15
Irondequoit06
Division IIWL
Spencerport60
Brockport42
Hilton42
Gates Chili33
Churchville-Chili24
Greece15
Greece Olympia15
Division IIIWL
Canandaigua50
Victor41
Batavia32
Brighton23
Honeoye Falls-Lima14
Eastridge05
Rochester City Athletic Conference
RCACWL
East11
McQuaid Jesuit11
Wilson Magnet11
Steuben County League
SCAAWL
Canisteo-Greenwood60
Addison51
Alfred-Almond42
Campbell-Savona33
Hammondsport12
Arkport25
Avoca25
Jasper-Troupsburg07
Wayne-Finger Lakes (WCAA/FLHSAA) Conference
East DivisionWL
Midlakes40
Palmyra-Macedon41
Geneva23
Newark23
Wayne23
Penn Yan04
Central DivisionWL
North Rose-Wolcott60
Sodus51
East Rochester42
Williamson33
Mynderse14
Marcus Whitman04
Waterloo05
West DivisionWL
South Seneca60
Lyons41
De Sales22
Dundee22
Red Creek23
Marion03
Red Jacket05
Week #1
Week #2
Week #3
Week #4
Week #5
Week #6
Week #7
Week #8
Week #9
Week #10
Week #11
Week #12
Week #13
Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Athletic Association
Division IWL
Falconer50
Fredonia41
Southwestern12
C-LV/Pine Valley02
Olean02
Dunkirk03
Division IIWL
Cassadaga Valley10
Gowanda10
Allegany-Limestone00
Randolph00
Ripley/Westfield00
Salamanca01
Division IIIWL
Franklinville50
Portville11
Frewsburg00
Maple Grove01
Panama01
Chautauqua Lake02
Erie County Interscholastic Conference
Division IWL
Clarence70
West Seneca West11
Jamestown00
Frontier01
Hamburg01
Lancaster01
Orchard Park01
Sweet Home01
Williamsville North01
Division IIWL
Lake Shore70
West Seneca East71
Iroquois61
Williamsville South44
Pioneer33
Amherst25
Williamsville East26
Cheektowaga15
Starpoint06
Division IIIWL
Eden70
Alden41
East Aurora01
Tonawanda01
Depew02
Holland02
Lackawanna02
Maryvale02
Monsignor Martin High School Athletic Association
WL
St. Francis10
Gow21
St. Joseph's32
Nichols00
St. Mary's00
Canisius02
Niagara Catholic02
Niagara Frontier League
WL
Kenmore West50
Lockport61
Niagara Falls43
Grand Island34
Niagara-Wheatfield12
Lewiston-Porter13
North Tonawanda03
Kenmore East04
Niagara-Orleans League
WL
Newfane60
Royalton-Hartland21
Wilson11
Albion01
Akron02
Barker02
Medina02
College
Empire Collegiate Wrestling Conference
WL
Brockport State--
Cortland State--
Ithaca--
Lycoming--
Messiah--
Oneonta State--
Oswego State--
RIT--
National Junior College Athletic Association
NJCAA Eastern I DistrictWL
Alfred State--
Mercyhurst North East--
Niagara County--
Springfield Tech--
Jamestown--
NCAA Division I
Upstate New YorkWL
Binghamton--
Buffalo--
Cornell--