◀ 2012-2013 ★ ★ ★ ★ ★ 2014-2015 ▶
2013-2014 Wrestling Season
Scholastic ◢ ★ ★ ★ ★ ★ ◣ Collegiate

Section V Scholastic Tournaments
 
Section VI
Expressway Wrestling Conference
EWCWL
Wellsville (V)40
Franklinville (VI)31
Bolivar-Richburg (V)22
Fillmore (V)13
Portville (VI)04
Genesee Region Athletic Association
GRLWL
Holley50
Alexander41
Attica23
Byron-Bergen23
Lyndonville23
Kendall05
Livingston Conference Athletic Association
Division IWL
Bath Haverling31
Livonia31
Wayland-Cohocton31
Hornell13
Dansville04
Division IIWL
Warsaw40
Avon31
Le Roy22
Letchworth13
Caledonia-Mumford04
Division IIIWL
Keshequa30
Perry21
Geneseo12
Pavilion/York03
Monroe County Public School Athletic Conference
Division IWL
Webster Schroeder50
Penfield41
Rush-Henrietta32
Fairport23
Pittsford14
Webster Thomas05
Division IIWL
Hilton50
Brockport41
Spencerport32
Greece23
Gates Chili14
Churchville-Chili05
Division IIIWL
Victor50
Canandaigua41
Irondequoit32
Batavia23
Brighton14
Honeoye Falls-Lima05
IndependentWL
Eastridge00
Rochester City Athletic Conference
RCACWL
McQuaid Jesuit20
Wilson Magnet11
East02
IndependentWL
Aquinas/Finney/BK/Northstar00
Steuben County League
SCAAWL
Addison61
Alfred-Almond61
Canisteo-Greenwood51
Campbell-Savona43
Arkport34
Avoca25
Jasper-Troupsburg16
Hammondsport06
Wayne-Finger Lakes (WCAA/FLHSAA) Conference
East DivisionWL
Midlakes50
Wayne41
Palmyra-Macedon32
Williamson/Marion23
Newark14
Geneva05
Central DivisionWL
Waterloo50
North Rose-Wolcott41
Mynderse32
Penn Yan23
East Rochester14
Marcus Whitman05
West DivisionWL
South Seneca50
Dundee41
Sodus32
Red Creek23
Red Jacket14
Lyons05
IndependentWL
Notre Dame00
Week #1
Week #2
Week #3
Week #4
Week #5
Week #6
Week #7
Week #8
Week #9
Week #10
Week #11
Week #12
Week #13
Week #14
Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Athletic Association
Division IWL
Falconer60
Olean51
Dunkirk/Silver Creek42
Fredonia33
Gowanda24
Southwestern15
Salamanca06
Division IIWL
WRCL70
C-LV/Pine Valley61
Maple Grove52
Randolph43
Cassadaga Valley34
Franklinville25
Portville16
Frewsburg07
Erie County Interscholastic Conference
Division IWL
Clarence80
Jamestown71
Lancaster52
West Seneca West53
Frontier44
Williamsville North35
Orchard Park25
Sweet Home17
Hamburg08
Division IIWL
Pioneer80
Lake Shore61
Iroquois62
Williamsville South53
Starpoint34
Williamsville East35
Amherst26
Cheektowaga26
West Seneca East08
Division IIIWL
Eden80
Alden71
Tonawanda62
Springville53
East Aurora44
Lackawanna35
Maryvale26
Depew17
Holland08
Monsignor Martin High School Athletic Association
WL
St. Francis40
St. Joseph's31
Canisius13
Gow13
St. Mary's13
Niagara Frontier League
WL
Lockport70
Niagara-Wheatfield61
Lewiston-Porter52
Niagara Falls43
Kenmore West34
Grand Island25
North Tonawanda16
Kenmore East07
Niagara-Orleans League
WL
Newfane50
Akron41
Albion23
Barker/Roy-Hart23
Medina23
Wilson05
College
Empire Collegiate Wrestling Conference
WL
Alfred State--
Brockport State--
Cortland State--
Ithaca--
Lycoming--
Oneonta State--
Oswego State--
RIT--
National Junior College Athletic Association
NJCAA Eastern I DistrictWL
Jamestown--
Mercyhurst North East--
Niagara County--
Springfield Tech--
NCAA Division I
Upstate New YorkWL
Binghamton--
Buffalo--
Cornell--