◀ 2013-2014 ★ ★ ★ ★ ★ 2015-2016 ▶
2014-2015 Wrestling Season
Scholastic ◢ ★ ★ ★ ★ ★ ◣ Collegiate

Section V Scholastic Tournaments
 
Section VI
Expressway Wrestling Conference
EWCWL
★Wellsville (V)40
Portville (VI)31
Bolivar-Richburg (V)22
Franklinville (VI)13
Fillmore (V)04
Genesee Region Athletic Association
GRLWL
★Byron-Bergen41
Alexander41
Attica32
Lyndonville32
Holley14
Kendall05
Livingston Conference Athletic Association
Division IWL
★Hornell60
Avon51
Le Roy42
Livonia24
Wayland-Cohocton24
Bath Haverling15
Dansville15
Division IIWL
★Warsaw60
Keshequa51
Perry42
Letchworth33
Geneseo24
Caledonia-Mumford15
Pavilion/York06
Monroe County Public School Athletic Conference
Division IWL
★Fairport50
Rush-Henrietta41
Penfield32
Webster Schroeder23
Webster Thomas14
Pittsford05
Division IIWL
★Brockport50
Hilton41
Spencerport32
Greece23
Gates Chili14
Churchville-Chili05
Division IIIWL
★Victor60
Batavia51
Canandaigua42
Brighton33
Irondequoit24
Eastridge15
Honeoye Falls-Lima06
Rochester City Athletic Conference
RCACWL
★McQuaid Jesuit20
East11
Wilson Magnet02
Steuben County League
SCAAWL
★Alfred-Almond60
Canisteo-Greenwood51
Avoca33
Campbell-Savona33
Arkport24
Addison15
Jasper-Troupsburg15
Wayne-Finger Lakes (WCAA/FLHSAA) Conference
East DivisionWL
★Wayne50
Midlakes41
Williamson/Marion32
Palmyra-Macedon23
Newark14
Geneva05
Central DivisionWL
★Waterloo50
Mynderse41
Penn Yan32
North Rose-Wolcott23
East Rochester14
Sodus05
West DivisionWL
★Marcus Whitman50
Dundee41
South Seneca32
Red Creek23
Lyons14
Red Jacket05
IndependentWL
Pembroke
Week #1
Week #2
Week #3
Week #4
Week #5
Week #6
Week #7
Week #8
Week #9
Week #10
Week #11
Week #12
Week #13
Week #14
Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Athletic Association
Division IWL
★Chautauqua Lake51
★Falconer51
★Olean51
Fredonia33
C-LV/Pine Valley24
Dunkirk/Silver Creek15
Southwestern06
Division IIWL
★Maple Grove60
Gowanda51
Randolph42
Franklinville24
Portville24
Salamanca15
Frewsburg06
Erie County Interscholastic Conference
Division IWL
★Jamestown80
Clarence71
West Seneca West62
Lancaster53
Williamsville North44
Hamburg35
Frontier17
Orchard Park17
Sweet Home17
Division IIWL
★Pioneer80
Iroquois71
Lake Shore62
Starpoint53
Amherst35
Cheektowaga35
West Seneca East35
Williamsville East17
Williamsville South08
Division IIIWL
★Eden61
★Tonawanda61
Depew52
Springville52
East Aurora/Holland34
Maryvale25
Lackawanna16
Alden07
Monsignor Martin High School Athletic Association
WL
★St. Francis40
St. Joseph's31
Canisius13
Gow13
St. Mary's04
Niagara Frontier League
WL
★Lockport70
Niagara Falls61
Niagara-Wheatfield52
Kenmore West34
Lewiston-Porter34
Grand Island24
North Tonawanda15
Kenmore East07
Niagara-Orleans League
WL
★Newfane50
Akron31
Albion22
Barker/Roy-Hart22
Medina14
Wilson04
College
Empire Collegiate Wrestling Conference
WL
Alfred State--
Brockport State--
Cortland State--
Ithaca--
Lycoming--
Oneonta State--
Oswego State--
RIT--
National Junior College Athletic Association
NJCAA Eastern I DistrictWL
Jamestown--
Mercyhurst North East--
Niagara County--
Springfield Tech--
NCAA Division I
Upstate New YorkWL
Binghamton--
Buffalo--
Cornell--
Army--