Expressway Wrestling Conference
Genesee Region Athletic Association
Livingston Conference Athletic Association
Monroe County Public School Athletic Conference
Rochester City Athletic Conference
Steuben County High School Athletic Association
Wayne-Finger Lakes (WCAA/FLHSAA) Conference
|
Week #1 Week #2 -
14th Annual Queen City Foods Southtowns Duals
Fri-Sat, Nov 30-Dec 1
-
18th Annual Matthew Marino Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Nov 30-Dec 1
-
20th Annual Tonawanda Team Duals
Fri-Sat, Nov 30-Dec 1
-
47th Annual Joe Shifflet Sweet Home Wrestling Invitational
Fri-Sat, Nov 30-Dec 1
-
Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic
Fri-Sat, Nov 30-Dec 1
-
7th Annual Pal-Mac Varsity Wrestling Duals
Sat, Dec 1
-
87th Annual RCAC Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 1
-
Avoca Duals
Sat, Dec 1
-
Bill Andersen Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 1
-
Byron-Bergen JV Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 1
-
Cato-Meridian Blue Devil Duals
Sat, Dec 1
-
Holley-Kendall Team Tournament
Sat, Dec 1
-
Larry Goodrich Wrestling Invitational
Sat, Dec 1
-
Southwestern JV Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 1
-
Triple-O Mechanical 23rd Annual Byron-Bergen Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 1
Week #3 -
12th Annual Ark-Can Holiday Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 7-8
-
Hillcrest Company Pioneer Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 7-8
-
14th Annual Cheektowaga Warrior Duals
Sat, Dec 8
-
14th Annual Harold Jarvis Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 8
-
37th Annual DeMeco-Trainor Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 8
-
44th Annual Portville Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 8
-
45th Annual Batavia Christmas Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 8
-
52nd Annual Dave Buck Memorial Elmira Christmas Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 8
-
52nd Annual Penfield Hunter Holiday Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 8
-
Fred Large Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 8
-
Jon Vesper Memorial Duals
Sat, Dec 8
-
Lyndonville Round Robin JV Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 8
-
Penfield JV Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 8
-
SGI Duals
Sat, Dec 8
-
St. Mary's Lancer Duals
Sat, Dec 8
-
Starpoint Spartan Duals
Sat, Dec 8
Week #4 -
33rd Annual STWOA Holiday Classic
Fri-Sat, Dec 14-15
-
54th Annual Campbell-Savona-Bradford Holiday Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 14-15
-
ECIC Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Dec 14-15
-
Monroe County League Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Dec 14-15
-
North Country Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Dec 14-15
-
North Tonawanda JV Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 15
-
Paul Davie Memorial Duals
Sat, Dec 15
-
Phoenix Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 15
-
Steve Garland Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 15
-
Steven Ganczewski Memorial JV Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 15
-
Waterloo Duals
Sat, Dec 15
Week #5 Week #6 -
53rd Annual Teike/Bernabi Wrestling Tournament
Thu-Fri, Dec 27-28
-
62nd Annual Windsor Christmas Wrestling Tournament
Thu-Fri, Dec 27-28
-
Dan DeSanctis Memorial JV Wrestling Tournament
Thu, Dec 27
-
Dick Vincent Invitational Duals
Thu-Fri, Dec 27-28
-
Holley Holiday Duals
Thu, Dec 27
-
KSA Events Holiday Wrestling Tournament
Thu-Fri, Dec 27-28
-
52nd Annual POWERade Christmas Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Dec 28-29
-
Akron JV Wrestling Tournament
Fri, Dec 28
-
Army Spc. Kenneth W. Haines Memorial Tournament
Fri-Sat, Dec 28-29
-
Bolivar-Richburg Wolverine Scuffle
Fri-Sat, Dec 28-29
-
Eden JV Wrestling Tournament
Fri, Dec 28
-
Mountain Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 28-29
-
28th Annual Ahonen Duals
Sat, Dec 29
-
51st Annual Akron Holiday Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 29
-
Canandaigua JV Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 29
-
Grand Island Duals
Sat, Dec 29
-
Red Creek Duals
Sat, Dec 29
Week #7 -
39th Annual Niagara Frontier Wrestling Officials Classic
Fri-Sat, Jan 4-5
-
40th Annual Tool City Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 4-5
-
26th Annual Ripley Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 5
-
2nd Annual NYSPHSAA Section V Dual Meet Wrestling Championships (D1)
Sat, Jan 5
-
2nd Annual NYSPHSAA Section V Dual Meet Wrestling Championships (D2)
Sat, Jan 5
-
32nd David Stewart Memorial State Farm Wrestling Classic
Sat, Jan 5
-
Alexander Green & Gold Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 5
-
Cal-Mum Duals
Sat, Jan 5
-
Daryl Pierson Memorial Duals
Sat, Jan 5
-
Franklinville JV Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 5
-
Port Byron Mid-Winter Wrestling Classic
Sat, Jan 5
-
Red Jacket Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 5
Week #8 -
26th Annual Lockport Boosters and Sunrise Optimists Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 11-12
-
44th Annual Robert Bradshaw Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 11-12
-
45th Annual Jack Fisher Newark Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 11-12
-
Lockport JV Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 11-12
-
The 17th Anniversary Eastern States Wrestling Classic
Fri-Sat, Jan 11-12
-
19th Annual Patrick J. Morales Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 12
-
51st Annual Franklinville Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 12
-
51st Annual Niagara-Orleans All-League Wrestling Championships
Sat, Jan 12
-
63rd Annual Livingston Conference Wrestling Championships
Sat, Jan 12
-
6th Annual Bill Lawlor/Fritz Zagorski Duals
Sat, Jan 12
-
Greg Partridge Memorial Duals
Sat, Jan 12
-
LCAA JV Wrestling Championships
Sat, Jan 12
-
Victor JV Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 12
-
Williamsville North Spartan Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 12
Week #9 -
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Jan 18-19
-
12th Annual Battle on the (NY/PA) Border
Sat, Jan 19
-
3rd Annual Clayton Barnard Memorial Duals
Sat, Jan 19
-
3rd Annual NYSPHSAA Section VI Dual Meet Wrestling Championships (Canceled)
Sat, Jan 19
-
7th Annual Takedown Cancer Wrestling Duals (Monroe County Division I)
Sat, Jan 19
-
7th Annual Takedown Cancer Wrestling Duals (Monroe County Division II)
Sat, Jan 19
-
Attica JV Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 19
-
Genesee Region League JV Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 19
-
Greece Storm Silver JV Team Tournament
Sat, Jan 19
-
Perry Varsity Club Wrestling Tournament (Canceled)
Sat, Jan 19
Week #10 -
Monroe County League JV Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Jan 25-26
-
2nd Annual NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Wrestling Championships
Sat, Jan 26
-
33rd Annual Ken-Ton Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 26
-
5th Annual Gary Gross Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 26
-
Avoca Tiger Wrestling Invitational
Sat, Jan 26
-
Cattaraugus-Little Valley Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 26
-
CHSAA Dual Meet Wrestling Championships
Sat, Jan 26
-
ECIC JV Wrestling Championships
Sat, Jan 26
-
Holley JV Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 26
-
Monroe County League Division III Duals
Sun, Jan 27
Week #11 -
Chautauqua Lake "Last Resort" Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Mon, Jan 28
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 1-2
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BB Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 1-2
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BBB Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 1-2
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class A Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 2
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class AA Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 2
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class A Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 2
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class AA Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 2
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class B Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 2
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class C-D Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 2
-
53rd Annual Monsignor Martin All-Catholic Wrestling Championships
Sun, Feb 3
Week #12 Week #13 Week #14 |
Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Athletic Association
Erie County Interscholastic Conference
Monsignor Martin High School Athletic Association
Niagara Frontier League
Niagara-Orleans League
College
Empire Collegiate Wrestling Conference
National Junior College Athletic Association
NCAA Division I
|