★ ★ ★ ★ ★ Meet History
Depew Wildcat Duals
December 8, 2012 @ Depew High School (Depew, New York)
Powered by matburn®

 



Varsity

Participating Teams

Albion (Buckeye Division) [NY], Barker (Buckeye Division) [NY], Cattaraugus-Little Valley/Pine Valley (Hawkeye Division) [NY], Depew (Buckeye Division) [NY], Newfane (Hawkeye Division) [NY], St. Mary's of Lancaster (Hawkeye Division) [NY], West Seneca East (Buckeye Division) [NY], Williamsville North (Hawkeye Division) [NY], Williamsville East (Buckeye Division) [NY], Starpoint (Hawkeye Division) [NY]

Team Standings

 1. Williamsville North (Hawkeye Division) [NY] 5-0
 2. Williamsville East (Buckeye Division) [NY] 3-2
 3. Starpoint (Hawkeye Division) [NY] 4-1

Championship Final (1st)

[+] [-] Williamsville North (Hawkeye Division) 51, Williamsville East (Buckeye Division) 22

Meet History
      99  Max Ferro (WN (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     106  Josh Waterman (WN (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     113  Alex Waykoff (WE (Buckeye Division)) > Jamie Camarre (WN (Hawkeye Division)) fall 1:20
     120  Steven Roeder (WN (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     126  Zach Kelly (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Alexander Vito (WE (Buckeye Division)) fall 5:40
     132  Garrett Adellizzio (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Ben Geiger (WE (Buckeye Division)) major decision 11-0
     138  Jake Zaleski (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Josh Deschner (WE (Buckeye Division)) fall 1:04
     145  John Freda (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Josh Barrett (WE (Buckeye Division)) technical fall
     152  Ben Clark (WE (Buckeye Division)) > Matthew Kellner (WN (Hawkeye Division)) major decision 14-2
     160  Russel Pusateri (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Brian Morreale (WE (Buckeye Division)) decision 9-2
     170  Blake Curran (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Andrew Crawford (WE (Buckeye Division)) decision 2-0
     182  Nate Mutka (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Alex Bartoshevich (WE (Buckeye Division)) decision 6-4
     195  Collin Willis (WE (Buckeye Division)) > Yassin Aburomi (WN (Hawkeye Division)) fall 5:34
     220  William Brady (WE (Buckeye Division)) > John McLean (WN (Hawkeye Division)) fall 1:37
     285  Harshdeep Mander (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Patrick Faracca (WE (Buckeye Division)) decision 6-3


Consolation Final (3rd)

[+] [-] Cattaraugus-Little Valley/Pine Valley (Hawkeye Division) 54, Depew (Buckeye Division) 24

Meet History
      99  Phil Calandra (Depew (Buckeye Division)) > Courtney Fleming (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) fall 0:17
     106  Kameron Urbaino (Depew (Buckeye Division)) forfeit
     120  Adolf Zollinger (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     126  Logan Martin (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Max Jaskier (Depew (Buckeye Division)) fall 5:22
     132  Gabe Grey (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     138  Dylan Rhinehart (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     145  Nick Sandy (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Mike Treadway (Depew (Buckeye Division)) fall 0:51
     152  Josh Rogacki (Depew (Buckeye Division)) > Billy Fleming (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) decision 13-6
     160  Alex Kelly (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Silas Garrison (Depew (Buckeye Division)) fall 3:12
     170  Caleb Wares (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     182  Steven Walinski (Depew (Buckeye Division)) > Alex Stalker (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) decision 9-3
     195  Reggie Goodemote (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     220  Matt Booth (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Dylan Grant (Depew (Buckeye Division)) fall 0:49
     285  Dakota Ward (Depew (Buckeye Division)) forfeit


Consolation Final (5th)

[+] [-] West Seneca East (Buckeye Division) 39, Newfane (Hawkeye Division) 37

Meet History
      99  Matthew Wallace (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Mike Vogt (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) fall 5:58
     106  Clayton Cleveley (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) > Josh Katashuk (WSE (Buckeye Division)) decision 6-0
     113  Jordan Camarre (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) > Max Dorn (WSE (Buckeye Division)) major decision 20-7
     120  DOUBLE FFT
     126  Paul Dunbar (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) > Tyler Sievers (WSE (Buckeye Division)) fall 1:23
     132  Cyrus Simmons (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     138  Danny Graham (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Joe Gelyon (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) fall 0:24
     145  Katrell Bradley-Jackson (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) > Joshua Miller (WSE (Buckeye Division)) fall 5:06
     152  Dakota Hildebrandt (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     160  Dale Miller (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     170  Devin Lindner (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Jake Kubala (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) fall 0:15
     182  Zachary Osmanski (WSE (Buckeye Division)) forfeit
     195  Tyler Shepard (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Joshua Seib (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) fall 0:43
     220  Malachi Swearingen (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Jake Warner (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) fall 1:12
     285  Austin Wesolowski (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Casey Kubiniec (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) decision 3-1


Round 1

[+] [-] Cattaraugus-Little Valley/Pine Valley (Hawkeye Division) 54, St. Mary's of Lancaster (Hawkeye Division) 18

Meet History
      99  Courtney Fleming (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     106  DOUBLE FFT
     113  Dave Owczarczak (SML (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     120  Pierre Philipponnat (SML (Hawkeye Division)) > Adolf Zollinger (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) fall 4:29
     126  Logan Martin (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Peter Kranz (SML (Hawkeye Division)) fall 2:49
     132  Gabe Grey (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Tommy Desiderio (SML (Hawkeye Division)) fall 0:34
     138  Dylan Rhinehart (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Brandon Weber (SML (Hawkeye Division)) major decision 15-4
     145  Nick Sandy (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Mitchell Staebell (SML (Hawkeye Division)) fall 2:28
     152  Billy Fleming (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Jonathan Rowe (SML (Hawkeye Division)) fall 0:55
     160  Alex Kelly (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Anthony Zarbo (SML (Hawkeye Division)) technical fall 2:48 15-0
     170  Alex Stalker (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Jeffrey Hunziker (SML (Hawkeye Division)) decision 8-2
     182  Reggie Goodemote (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     195  Matt Booth (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Rob Desiderio (SML (Hawkeye Division)) fall 4:42
     220  DOUBLE FFT
     285  Karrengton Williams (SML (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit

[+] [-] Williamsville North (Hawkeye Division) 48, Newfane (Hawkeye Division) 27

Meet History
      99  Mike Vogt (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) > Max Ferro (WN (Hawkeye Division)) technical fall 4:08 16-0
     106  Clayton Cleveley (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) > Josh Waterman (WN (Hawkeye Division)) fall 2:18
     113  Jordan Camarre (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) > Jamie Camarre (WN (Hawkeye Division)) fall 3:35
     120  Steven Roeder (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Russ Dunbar (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) fall 5:39
     126  Zach Kelly (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Paul Dunbar (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) fall 3:01
     132  Garrett Adellizzio (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Cyrus Simmons (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) decision 12-6
     138  Jake Zaleski (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Katrell Bradley-Jackson (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) fall 2:35
     145  John Freda (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Nate Martin (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) decision 5-4
     152  Matthew Kellner (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Dakota Hildebrandt (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) fall 1:24
     160  Blake Curran (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > William Skidmore (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) fall 3:05
     170  Russel Pusateri (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Jake Kubala (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) decision 7-6
     182  Nate Mutka (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Jordan Brawley (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) decision 7-0
     195  Jake Warner (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) > Yassin Aburomi (WN (Hawkeye Division)) major decision 14-1
     220  Joshua Seib (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) > John McLean (WN (Hawkeye Division)) fall 1:51
     285  Harshdeep Mander (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Casey Kubiniec (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) fall 1:11


Round 2

[+] [-] Williamsville North (Hawkeye Division) 47, Cattaraugus-Little Valley/Pine Valley (Hawkeye Division) 21

Meet History
      99  Max Ferro (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Courtney Fleming (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) decision 11-8
     106  Josh Waterman (WN (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     113  Jamie Camarre (WN (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     120  Steven Roeder (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Adolf Zollinger (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) fall 0:25
     126  Logan Martin (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Zach Kelly (WN (Hawkeye Division)) decision 4-1
     132  Jake Zaleski (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Gabe Grey (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) major decision 14-0
     138  John Freda (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Dylan Rhinehart (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) major decision 15-1
     145  Nick Sandy (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Sasha Savsyuk (WN (Hawkeye Division)) fall 5:02
     152  Matthew Kellner (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Billy Fleming (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) decision 7-4
     160  Alex Kelly (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Russel Pusateri (WN (Hawkeye Division)) decision 2-0
     170  Blake Curran (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Caleb Wares (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) decision 4-0
     182  Reggie Goodemote (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Nate Mutka (WN (Hawkeye Division)) decision 2-1
     195  Matt Booth (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     220  John McLean (WN (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     285  Harshdeep Mander (WN (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit

[+] [-] West Seneca East (Buckeye Division) 42, Barker (Buckeye Division) 27

Meet History
      99  Brent Bachman (Barker (Buckeye Division)) > Matthew Wallace (WSE (Buckeye Division)) fall 1:15
     106  Josh Katashuk (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Harrison Flint (Barker (Buckeye Division)) fall 3:32
     113  Hayden Hathaway (Barker (Buckeye Division)) > Max Dorn (WSE (Buckeye Division)) fall 5:27
     120  DOUBLE FFT
     126  Tyler Sievers (WSE (Buckeye Division)) forfeit
     132  DOUBLE FFT
     138  DOUBLE FFT
     145  Danny Graham (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Daniel Gardner (Barker (Buckeye Division)) fall 1:30
     152  Dillon Mangan (Barker (Buckeye Division)) > Joshua Miller (WSE (Buckeye Division)) fall 3:56
     160  Connor Palkowski (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Amos Andrews (Barker (Buckeye Division)) fall 5:36
     170  Devin Lindner (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Erik Herian (Barker (Buckeye Division)) fall 0:24
     182  Zachary Osmanski (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Kyle Herian (Barker (Buckeye Division)) fall 1:28
     195  Brandon Alt (Barker (Buckeye Division)) > Tyler Shepard (WSE (Buckeye Division)) fall 3:28
     220  Malachi Swearingen (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Kirk Fay (Barker (Buckeye Division)) fall 0:27
     285  Lukas Hanssen (Barker (Buckeye Division)) > Austin Wesolowski (WSE (Buckeye Division)) decision 4-0


Round 3

[+] [-] Starpoint (Hawkeye Division) 45, Cattaraugus-Little Valley/Pine Valley (Hawkeye Division) 35

Meet History
      99  Jacob Barone (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) > Courtney Fleming (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) fall 1:00
     106  Derek Driskel (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     113  Bryan Ghiandonni (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     120  Tyler Mack (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) > Adolf Zollinger (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) fall 0:27
     126  Logan Martin (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     132  Gabe Grey (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     138  Corey Mack (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) > Dylan Rhinehart (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) decision 9-2
     145  Nick Sandy (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Lucas Stover (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) fall 3:49
     152  Billy Fleming (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Maxwell Poeller (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) major decision 13-2
     160  Alex Kelly (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Wayne Leblanc (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) major decision 12-1
     170  Christopher Willms (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) > Chris Dolling (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) fall 0:31
     182  Reggie Goodemote (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Dillon Thomas (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) decision 3-0
     195  Matt Booth (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Rich Duermeyer (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) fall 2:48
     220  Reese Elson (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     285  Rion Elson (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit

[+] [-] Williamsville East (Buckeye Division) 51, West Seneca East (Buckeye Division) 24

Meet History
     113  Alex Waykoff (WE (Buckeye Division)) > Josh Katashuk (WSE (Buckeye Division)) decision 10-5
     120  Max Dorn (WSE (Buckeye Division)) forfeit
     126  Alexander Vito (WE (Buckeye Division)) > Tyler Sievers (WSE (Buckeye Division)) fall 2:18
     132  Ben Geiger (WE (Buckeye Division)) forfeit
     138  Danny Graham (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Josh Deschner (WE (Buckeye Division)) fall 0:43
     145  Ben Clark (WE (Buckeye Division)) forfeit
     152  Josh Barrett (WE (Buckeye Division)) > Joshua Miller (WSE (Buckeye Division)) fall 0:05
     160  Brian Morreale (WE (Buckeye Division)) > Connor Palkowski (WSE (Buckeye Division)) fall 5:18
     170  Devin Lindner (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Andrew Crawford (WE (Buckeye Division)) fall 1:36
     182  Zachary Osmanski (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Alex Bartoshevich (WE (Buckeye Division)) fall 1:42
     195  Collin Willis (WE (Buckeye Division)) > Malachi Swearingen (WSE (Buckeye Division)) fall 0:27
     220  William Brady (WE (Buckeye Division)) > Tyler Shepard (WSE (Buckeye Division)) fall 1:53
     285  Patrick Faracca (WE (Buckeye Division)) > Austin Wesolowski (WSE (Buckeye Division)) decision 6-1


Round 4

[+] [-] Williamsville North (Hawkeye Division) 84, St. Mary's of Lancaster (Hawkeye Division) 6

Meet History
      99  Max Ferro (WN (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     106  Josh Waterman (WN (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     113  Jamie Camarre (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Dave Owczarczak (SML (Hawkeye Division)) fall 2:17
     120  Steven Roeder (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Pierre Philipponnat (SML (Hawkeye Division)) fall 1:44
     126  Zach Kelly (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Peter Kranz (SML (Hawkeye Division)) fall 3:26
     132  Garrett Adellizzio (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Tommy Desiderio (SML (Hawkeye Division)) fall 1:05
     138  Jake Zaleski (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Brandon Weber (SML (Hawkeye Division)) fall 0:51
     145  John Freda (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Mitchell Staebell (SML (Hawkeye Division)) fall 3:38
     152  Matthew Kellner (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Jonathan Rowe (SML (Hawkeye Division)) fall 0:29
     160  Russel Pusateri (WN (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     170  Blake Curran (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Jeffrey Hunziker (SML (Hawkeye Division)) fall 0:27
     182  Nate Mutka (WN (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     195  Rob Desiderio (SML (Hawkeye Division)) > Yassin Aburomi (WN (Hawkeye Division)) fall 0:04
     220  Sean Duggan (WN (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     285  Harshdeep Mander (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Karrengton Williams (SML (Hawkeye Division)) fall 0:18

[+] [-] West Seneca East (Buckeye Division) 46, Albion (Buckeye Division) 37

Meet History
      99  Matthew Wallace (WSE (Buckeye Division)) forfeit
     106  Josh Katashuk (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Jordan Wolcott (Albion (Buckeye Division)) fall 0:38
     113  Max Dorn (WSE (Buckeye Division)) forfeit
     120  Blake Aina (Albion (Buckeye Division)) forfeit
     126  Sam Remley (Albion (Buckeye Division)) forfeit
     132  Aaron Burnside (Albion (Buckeye Division)) > Tyler Sievers (WSE (Buckeye Division)) fall 1:29
     138  Danny Graham (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Ed Narburgh (Albion (Buckeye Division)) major decision 12-1
     145  Joshua Miller (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Brandon Brown (Albion (Buckeye Division)) fall 1:21
     152  Kyle McGaffick (Albion (Buckeye Division)) forfeit
     160  Greg Blank (Albion (Buckeye Division)) > Connor Palkowski (WSE (Buckeye Division)) fall 5:15
     170  Devin Lindner (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Ed Wolfe (Albion (Buckeye Division)) fall 1:27
     182  Zachary Osmanski (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Aaron Mulroy (Albion (Buckeye Division)) fall 3:17
     195  Tyler Shepard (WSE (Buckeye Division)) forfeit
     220  Dylan Burkhardt (Albion (Buckeye Division)) > Malachi Swearingen (WSE (Buckeye Division)) major decision 12-4
     285  Michael Henshaw (Albion (Buckeye Division)) > Austin Wesolowski (WSE (Buckeye Division)) decision 3-0


Round 5

[+] [-] Cattaraugus-Little Valley/Pine Valley (Hawkeye Division) 44, Newfane (Hawkeye Division) 36

Meet History
      99  Stephen Lehmann (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) > Courtney Fleming (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) fall 0:29
     106  Clayton Cleveley (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     113  Jordan Camarre (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     120  Russ Dunbar (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) > Adolf Zollinger (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) fall 0:26
     126  Logan Martin (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Paul Dunbar (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) decision 4-1
     132  Gabe Grey (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Cyrus Simmons (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) fall 3:21
     138  Dylan Rhinehart (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Katrell Bradley-Jackson (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) decision 10-7
     145  Nick Sandy (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Dakota Hildebrandt (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) fall 0:50
     152  Billy Fleming (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Dale Miller (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) fall 1:49
     160  Alex Kelly (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Jake Kubala (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) major decision 8-0
     170  Alex Stalker (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Dylan Schank (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) fall 2:34
     182  Reggie Goodemote (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Jordan Brawley (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) major decision 11-0
     195  Matt Booth (CLVPV (Hawkeye Division)) > Joshua Seib (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) fall 3:04
     220  Jake Warner (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     285  Casey Kubiniec (Newfane (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit

[+] [-] Williamsville North (Hawkeye Division) 42, Starpoint (Hawkeye Division) 35

Meet History
      99  Jacob Barone (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) > Max Ferro (WN (Hawkeye Division)) SV 9-7 (1OT)
     106  Josh Waterman (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Derek Driskel (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) fall 0:46
     113  Bryan Ghiandonni (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) > Jamie Camarre (WN (Hawkeye Division)) fall 5:33
     120  Tyler Mack (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) > Steven Roeder (WN (Hawkeye Division)) fall 1:13
     126  Zach Kelly (WN (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     132  Garrett Adellizzio (WN (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     138  Jake Zaleski (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Corey Mack (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) fall 4:36
     145  John Freda (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Lucas Stover (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) fall 1:23
     152  Maxwell Poeller (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) > Matthew Kellner (WN (Hawkeye Division)) major decision 14-1
     160  Russel Pusateri (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Wayne Leblanc (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) decision 7-4
     170  Blake Curran (WN (Hawkeye Division)) > Christopher Willms (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) decision 3-0
     182  Nate Mutka (WN (Hawkeye Division)) forfeit
     195  Rich Duermeyer (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) > Yassin Aburomi (WN (Hawkeye Division)) major decision 14-2
     220  Reese Elson (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) > Sean Duggan (WN (Hawkeye Division)) fall 0:47
     285  Rion Elson (Starpoint (Hawkeye Division)) > Harshdeep Mander (WN (Hawkeye Division)) fall 3:53

[+] [-] West Seneca East (Buckeye Division) 48, Depew (Buckeye Division) 27

Meet History
      99  Phil Calandra (Depew (Buckeye Division)) forfeit
     106  Matthew Wallace (WSE (Buckeye Division)) forfeit
     113  Josh Katashuk (WSE (Buckeye Division)) forfeit
     120  Max Dorn (WSE (Buckeye Division)) forfeit
     126  Max Jaskier (Depew (Buckeye Division)) forfeit
     132  Tyler Sievers (WSE (Buckeye Division)) forfeit
     138  DOUBLE FFT
     145  Danny Graham (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Mike Treadway (Depew (Buckeye Division)) fall 0:40
     152  Josh Rogacki (Depew (Buckeye Division)) > Joshua Miller (WSE (Buckeye Division)) fall 1:20
     160  Silas Garrison (Depew (Buckeye Division)) > Connor Palkowski (WSE (Buckeye Division)) default
     170  Devin Lindner (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Tim Short (Depew (Buckeye Division)) fall 0:26
     182  Zachary Osmanski (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Steven Walinski (Depew (Buckeye Division)) decision 4-0
     195  Tyler Shepard (WSE (Buckeye Division)) forfeit
     220  Dylan Grant (Depew (Buckeye Division)) > Malachi Swearingen (WSE (Buckeye Division)) decision 9-5
     285  Austin Wesolowski (WSE (Buckeye Division)) > Dakota Ward (Depew (Buckeye Division)) decision 3-0


IF YOU HAVE ANY ADDITIONAL PHOTOS OR DOCUMENTATION FROM THIS EVENT, CONTACT INFO@ARMDRAG.COM.


Comments (Depew Wildcat Duals)