★ ★ ★ ★ ★ Meet History
Williamsville South JV Wrestling Tournament
December 22, 2018 @ South High School (Williamsville, New York)
Powered by matburn®

 



Junior Varsity

Teams

Akron, Amherst, Gowanda, Grand Island, Orchard Park, St. Francis, Starpoint, West Seneca West, Williamsville North, Williamsville South, Wilson

Place Winners

 99 1. Hudson Denz (WS)
    2. Travis Fry (Akron)
    3. Michael Horth (Gowanda)
    4. Christopher Uptegrove (Starpoint)
106 1. Bradley Evelt (WS)
    2. Mitch Kelly (WN)
    3. Derek Kneeppel (Starpoint)
    4. Daniel Laudico (OP)
113 1. Patrick Ames (WN)
    2. Eric Qian (Amherst)
    3. Sirivathsan Atputharaja (WS)
    4. Lawrence Schwarzmueller (Wilson)
120 1. Killian Simonson (Amherst)
    2. Nick Critelli (Akron)
    3. William Pilarski (WSW)
    4. Rowan Radel (WS)
126 1. Schuyler Sanchack (WS)
    2. Joseph Glaser (Starpoint)
    3. Donald Brady (OP)
    4. Peyton Lyness (Starpoint)
132 1. Dominic Montgomery (Amherst)
    2. Stephen Knab (WS)
    3. Cole Andalora (WN)
    4. Sam Taylor (Starpoint)
138 1. Jacob Leclerc (Amherst)
    2. Rene Rodriguez (WS)
    3. Benjamin Wortkoetter (Wilson)
    4. Lucas Unger (SF)
145 1. Giovanni Russo (Amherst)
    2. Christian McCaffrey (WS)
    3. Clark Whitefield (Amherst)
    4. Manny Centeno (WN)
152 1. Jason Storms (OP)
    2. Richie Keenen (OP)
    3. James Velasquez (OP)
    4. Xavior Fitsgibbon (Wilson)
160 1. Christopher White (OP)
    2. Kimal Clark (SF)
    3. Jonathan Clifford (WS)
    4. Thomas Brown (Starpoint)
170 1. Alex Rojas (OP)
    2. Daniel Alicea (Amherst)
    3. Daniel Rush (OP)
    4. Andrew Honkomp (Starpoint)
182 1. Ryan Burck (WN)
    2. Dylan Mack (SF)
    3. Christopher Wind (SF)
    4. Jeremy Forant (OP)
195 1. Grayson Myer (SF)
    2. Kevin Conklin (WS)
    3. Keith Coleman (Starpoint)
    4. Dominic DiRienzo (Gowanda)
220 1. Tyler Banach (Gowanda)
    2. Shahroze Haider (WN)
    3. Ronald Appoloney (GI)
    4. Dakota Wargo (WSW)
285 1. Eric Schon (SF)
    2. Cody King (Starpoint)
    3. Aidan Lenz (OP)
    4. Nate Blader (OP)

Results not entered.

IF YOU HAVE ANY ADDITIONAL PHOTOS OR DOCUMENTATION FROM THIS EVENT, CONTACT INFO@ARMDRAG.COM.


Comments (Williamsville South JV Wrestling Tournament)