★ ★ ★ ★ ★ Meet History
Arkport Holiday Duals
December 27, 2008 @ Arkport High School (Arkport, New York)
Powered by matburn®

 



Varsity

Participating Teams

Canisteo-Greenwood [NY], Dansville [NY], Wellsville [NY], Avon [NY], East Rochester [NY], Arkport [NY], Fillmore [NY], Genesee Valley [NY], Odessa-Montour [NY], Hammondsport [NY]

Team Standings

 1. Canisteo-Greenwood [NY] 5-0
 2. Dansville [NY] 4-1
 3. Wellsville [NY] 3-2
 4. Avon [NY] 3-2
 5. East Rochester [NY] 3-2
 6. Arkport [NY] 3-2
 7. Fillmore [NY] 1-4
 8. Genesee Valley [NY] 1-4
 9. Odessa-Montour [NY] 2-3
10. Hammondsport [NY] 0-5

Round 1

[+] [-] Wellsville 57, Fillmore 17

Meet History
     103  Justin Northam (Wellsville) forfeit
     112  Coty Voss (Fillmore) forfeit
     119  Doug Miller (Wellsville) > Jarrett Vosburg (Fillmore) fall 2:13
     125  Marshal Hinz (Fillmore) forfeit
     130  Neil Labarge (Wellsville) > Corwin Sears (Fillmore) decision 9-3
     135  Kyle Ackerman (Fillmore) > Kyle Walchli (Wellsville) technical fall 4:09 18-1
     140  Chris Healy (Wellsville) forfeit
     145  Dustin White (Wellsville) forfeit
     152  Chris Steiner (Wellsville) forfeit
     160  Ethan Lamphier (Wellsville) forfeit
     171  Nate Schrlau (Wellsville) forfeit
     189  Scott McMorris (Wellsville) forfeit
     285  Aaron Strait (Wellsville) forfeit

[+] [-] Canisteo-Greenwood 65, Dansville 17

Meet History
     103  Joe Ordway (CG) > Cody Schuster (Dansville) technical fall 16-0
     112  Jared Kilmer (CG) > Braxton Middleton (Dansville) fall 1:28
     119  Joe Coburn (Dansville) > Brandon Pollizi (CG) technical fall 17-1
     125  Dylan Hurd (CG) > Brad McKinney (Dansville) fall 1:04
     130  Garrett Northrup (CG) > Andy Graves (Dansville) fall 1:07
     135  Spencer Howe (CG) forfeit
     140  Matt Belanger (Dansville) > Jon Chapin (CG) fall 3:21
     145  Chris Rauber (CG) forfeit
     152  Mark Ahearn (CG) > Jason Boots-Lovetro (Dansville) fall 5:26
     160  Brandon Mills (CG) > Hubert Jansch (Dansville) fall 0:24
     171  David Magee (Dansville) > Jacob Scott (CG) fall 1:57
     189  Trent Ahearn (CG) > Justin Briggs (Dansville) fall 1:40
     215  Craig Amidon (CG) > Steve Dobnack (Dansville) fall 2:32
     285  Zach Rouse (CG) > Bryan Wood (Dansville) fall 1:37

[+] [-] Arkport 45, Avon 36

Meet History
      96  DOUBLE FFT
     103  Adam Cappello (Avon) forfeit
     112  Daniel Shroyer (Arkport) forfeit
     119  Ryan Hoyt (Arkport) forfeit
     125  James Lanze (Arkport) > Brandon Cassada (Avon) fall 1:02
     130  Jason Pierce (Arkport) forfeit
     135  Josh Spoth (Arkport) forfeit
     140  Matt Getman (Arkport) > Greg Elliott (Avon) decision 4-1
     145  Casey Wellington (Arkport) > Nick Avino (Avon) fall 0:43
     152  Nate Gambino (Arkport) > Jack Mekeel (Avon) fall 0:13
     160  Rich Welch (Avon) > Doug Smith (Arkport) fall 0:43
     171  Bryce Mazurowski (Avon) > Grant Soper (Arkport) fall 1:17
     189  Byron Howe (Avon) > Kyle Cook (Arkport) fall 1:22
     215  Kelby Kowth (Avon) forfeit
     285  Mike Cole (Avon) forfeit

[+] [-] East Rochester 60, Hammondsport 12

Meet History
      96  Brian Wood (Hammondsport) forfeit
     103  DOUBLE FFT
     112  Sam Houser (ER) forfeit
     119  Miles Parotta (ER) forfeit
     125  Zack Finn (ER) forfeit
     130  Nick Rider (ER) forfeit
     135  Matt Liquori (ER) forfeit
     140  Karl Allen (ER) forfeit
     145  Joe Wegman (ER) forfeit
     152  Tim Christmas (ER) > Brandon Linky (Hammondsport) fall 3:10
     160  DOUBLE FFT
     171  Kyle Burris (ER) forfeit
     189  Phil Stnderdo (ER) forfeit
     215  Josh Snyder (Hammondsport) > Liriden Dervisholli (ER) fall 3:58
     285  Cody Dent (Hammondsport) forfeit


Round 2

[+] [-] Wellsville 57, Genesee Valley 12

Meet History
      96  Justin Northam (Wellsville) forfeit
     103  Austin Korb (Wellsville) forfeit
     119  Doug Miller (Wellsville) > Josh Schmiat (GV) major decision 17-4
     130  Neil Labarge (Wellsville) forfeit
     135  Kyle Walchli (Wellsville) forfeit
     140  Greg Lewis (GV) > Chris Healy (Wellsville) fall 1:35
     145  Dustin White (Wellsville) > Logan Phillips (GV) fall 3:10
     152  Dathan Garfield (GV) > Chris Stiner (Wellsville) fall 1:29
     160  Ethan Lamphier (Wellsville) > Clayton Hotchkiss (GV) technical fall 3:26 24-9
     171  Nate Schrlau (Wellsville) > Jason Campbell (GV) fall 2:39
     189  Scott McMorris (Wellsville) forfeit
     215  Lester Fanton (Wellsville) forfeit
     285  DOUBLE FFT

[+] [-] Avon 42, Hammondsport 18

Meet History
      96  Bryan Wood (Hammondsport) forfeit
     103  Adam Cappello (Avon) forfeit
     112  DOUBLE FFT
     119  DOUBLE FFT
     125  Brandon Casada (Avon) forfeit
     130  DOUBLE FFT
     135  DOUBLE FFT
     140  Greg Elliott (Avon) forfeit
     145  Nick Aveno (Avon) forfeit
     152  Brandon Linley (Hammondsport) > Jack Mekeel (Avon) fall 2:50
     160  Rich Welch (Avon) forfeit
     171  Bryce Mazurowski (Avon) forfeit
     189  Byron Howe (Avon) forfeit
     215  Josh Snyder (Hammondsport) > Kelby Kowth (Avon) decision 11-7
     285  Cody Pratt (Hammondsport) > Mike Cole (Avon) decision 5-3

[+] [-] Canisteo-Greenwood 72, East Rochester 9

Meet History
      96  DOUBLE FFT
     103  Joe Ordway (CG) forfeit
     112  Austin Baker (CG) > Miles Paratta (ER) fall 1:19
     119  Zack Finn (ER) > Derrick Din (CG) fall 5:04
     125  Dylan Hurd (CG) > Nick Ryder (ER) fall 1:09
     130  Garrett Northrup (CG) > Matt Liquori (ER) decision 4-1
     135  Spencer Howe (CG) forfeit
     140  Jon Chapin (CG) > Karl Allen (ER) fall 0:53
     145  Chris Rauber (CG) > Joe Wegman (ER) fall 2:38
     152  Mark Ahearn (CG) > Tim Christmas (ER) fall 0:28
     160  Jacob Scott (CG) forfeit
     171  Brandon Mills (CG) > Kyle Burris (ER) fall 3:35
     189  Phill Stendardo (ER) > Trent Ahearn (CG) decision 10-7
     215  Craig Amidon (CG) forfeit
     285  Zach Rause (CG) forfeit

[+] [-] Odessa-Montour 34, Fillmore 24

Meet History
      96  DOUBLE FFT
     103  DOUBLE FFT
     112  Cody Voss (Fillmore) forfeit
     119  Jarrett Vosburgh (Fillmore) forfeit
     125  Marshal Hinz (Fillmore) forfeit
     130  Corwin Sears (Fillmore) forfeit
     135  Kyle Ackerman (Fillmore) > Wyatt Bowen (OM) major decision 13-2
     140  DOUBLE FFT
     145  Justin Stillman (OM) forfeit
     152  Luke Smith (OM) forfeit
     160  Drandon Shisler (OM) forfeit
     171  Matt Trombetta (OM) forfeit
     189  Jared Ordwell (OM) forfeit
     215  DOUBLE FFT
     285  DOUBLE FFT


Round 3

[+] [-] Dansville 39, Arkport 36

Meet History
      96  Cody Schuster (Dansville) forfeit
     103  DOUBLE FFT
     112  Braxton Middleton (Dansville) > Daniel Shroyer (Arkport) decision 11-8
     119  Ryan Hoyt (Arkport) > Joe Coburn (Dansville) fall 3:28
     125  James Lanze (Arkport) > Brad McKinney (Dansville) fall 3:16
     130  Andy Graves (Dansville) > Jason Pierce (Arkport) fall 1:46
     135  Josh Spoth (Arkport) forfeit
     140  Matt Getman (Arkport) > Matt Belanger (Dansville) decision 7-0
     145  Casey Wellington (Arkport) forfeit
     152  Nate Gambino (Arkport) > Cody Malone (Dansville) decision 6-3
     160  Hubert Jansch (Dansville) > Jake Holmwood (Arkport) fall 3:30
     171  David Magee (Dansville) > Grant Soper (Arkport) fall 1:04
     189  Kyle Cook (Arkport) > Justin Briggs (Dansville) fall 1:37
     215  Steve Dobnack (Dansville) forfeit
     285  Bryan Wood (Dansville) forfeit

[+] [-] Odessa-Montour 29, Hammondsport 28

Meet History
      96  Brian Wood (Hammondsport) forfeit
     103  DOUBLE FFT
     112  DOUBLE FFT
     119  DOUBLE FFT
     125  DOUBLE FFT
     130  DOUBLE FFT
     135  Wyatt Bowen (OM) forfeit
     140  DOUBLE FFT
     145  Justin Stillman (OM) forfeit
     152  Luke Smith (OM) > Brandon Linley (Hammondsport) technical fall 2:12 16-0
     160  Brandon Shisler (OM) forfeit
     171  Matt Trombetta (OM) forfeit
     189  Jarred Wardwell (OM) forfeit
     215  Josh Snyder (Hammondsport) forfeit
     285  Cody Dent (Hammondsport) forfeit

[+] [-] Avon 60, Fillmore 24

Meet History
      96  DOUBLE FFT
     103  Adam Coppello (Avon) forfeit
     112  Cody Voss (Fillmore) forfeit
     119  Jarett Vosburgh (Fillmore) forfeit
     125  Marshal Heinz (Fillmore) > Brandon Casada (Avon) fall 1:14
     130  Corwin Sears (Fillmore) forfeit
     135  Kyle Ackerman (Fillmore) forfeit
     140  Greg Elliott (Avon) forfeit
     145  Nick Aveno (Avon) forfeit
     152  Jack Mekeel (Avon) forfeit
     160  Rich Welch (Avon) forfeit
     171  Bryce Mazurowski (Avon) forfeit
     189  Byron Howe (Avon) forfeit
     215  Kelby Kowth (Avon) forfeit
     285  Mike Cole (Avon) forfeit

[+] [-] East Rochester 48, Genesee Valley 24

Meet History
      96  DOUBLE FFT
     103  DOUBLE FFT
     112  Miles Parata (ER) forfeit
     119  Zack Finn (ER) > Josh Schmidt (GV) fall 1:18
     125  Nick Ryder (ER) forfeit
     130  Matt Lacori (ER) forfeit
     135  Gregg Lewis (GV) forfeit
     140  Logan Philips (GV) > Karl Allen (ER) fall 1:34
     145  Dathan Gatfield (GV) > Joe Wegman (ER) fall 1:06
     152  Tim Christmas (ER) forfeit
     160  Clayton Hotchkiss (GV) forfeit
     171  Kyle Burris (ER) > Jason Campbell (GV) fall 1:05
     189  Phil Stendardo (ER) forfeit
     215  Liriden Dervisholli (ER) forfeit
     285  DOUBLE FFT


Round 4

[+] [-] Wellsville 48, Arkport 38

Meet History
      96  Justin Northam (Wellsville) forfeit
     103  Austin Korb (Wellsville) forfeit
     112  Daniel Shroyer (Arkport) forfeit
     119  Ryan Hoyt (Arkport) > Doug Miller (Wellsville) fall 2:47
     125  James Lanze (Arkport) forfeit
     130  Kyle Walchli (Wellsville) > Jason Pierce (Arkport) fall 2:43
     135  Josh Spoth (Arkport) > Neil Labarge (Wellsville) fall 3:01
     140  Matt Getman (Arkport) > Chris Healy (Wellsville) technical fall 18-2
     145  Dustin White (Wellsville) > Casey Wellington (Arkport) fall 3:13
     152  Nate Gambino (Arkport) > Chris Steiner (Wellsville) fall 0:38
     160  Ethan Lamphier (Wellsville) > Doug Smith (Arkport) fall 0:36
     171  Nate Schrlau (Wellsville) > Grant Soper (Arkport) fall 5:44
     189  Kyle Cook (Arkport) > Scott McMorris (Wellsville) decision 5-3
     215  Lester Fanton (Wellsville) forfeit
     285  Aaron Strait (Wellsville) forfeit

[+] [-] Dansville 66, Genesee Valley 12

Meet History
      96  Cody Schuster (Dansville) forfeit
     103  DOUBLE FFT
     112  Braxton Middleton (Dansville) forfeit
     119  Joe Coburn (Dansville) > Josh Schmidt (GV) fall 1:31
     125  Brad McKinney (Dansville) forfeit
     135  Greg Lewis (GV) > Andy Graves (Dansville) fall 4:16
     140  Matt Belanger (Dansville) > Logan Phillips (GV) fall 1:52
     145  DOUBLE FFT
     152  Jason Boots-Lovetro (Dansville) forfeit
     160  Hubert Jansch (Dansville) > Jason Campbell (GV) fall 1:45
     171  David Magee (Dansville) forfeit
     189  Justin Briggs (Dansville) forfeit
     215  Steve Dobnack (Dansville) forfeit
     285  Bryan Wood (Dansville) forfeit

[+] [-] Canisteo-Greenwood 74, Odessa-Montour 3

Meet History
      96  DOUBLE FFT
     103  Joe Ordway (CG) forfeit
     112  Austin Baker (CG) forfeit
     119  Derrick Din (CG) forfeit
     125  Dylan Hurd (CG) forfeit
     130  Garrett Northrup (CG) forfeit
     135  Wyatt Bowen (OM) > Spencer Howe (CG) decision 9-2
     140  Jon Chapin (CG) forfeit
     145  Chris Rauber (CG) > Justin Stillman (OM) fall 2:41
     152  Mark Ahearn (CG) > Luke Smith (OM) decision 3-2
     160  Brandon Mills (CG) > Brandon Shisler (OM) fall 0:31
     171  Jacob Scott (CG) > Jared Wardwell (OM) fall 1:41
     189  Trent Ahearn (CG) forfeit
     215  Craig Amidon (CG) forfeit
     285  Zach Rouse (CG) forfeit

[+] [-] East Rochester 48, Fillmore 12

Meet History
      96  DOUBLE FFT
     103  DOUBLE FFT
     112  Cody Voss (Fillmore) > Sam Hauser (ER) decision 7-3
     119  Jarrett Vosburgh (Fillmore) > Myles Parotta (ER) decision 8-4
     125  Zack Finn (ER) > Marshall Hinz (Fillmore) fall 1:02
     130  Crowin Sears (Fillmore) > Nick Rider (ER) fall 3:17
     135  Kyle Ackerman (Fillmore) > Matt Liquori (ER) fall 5:14
     140  Karl Allen (ER) forfeit
     145  Joe Wegman (ER) forfeit
     152  Tim Christmas (ER) forfeit
     160  DOUBLE FFT
     171  Kyle Burris (ER) forfeit
     189  Phil Sterderdo (ER) forfeit
     215  Liridon Dervisholli (ER) forfeit


Round 5

[+] [-] Canisteo-Greenwood 58, Wellsville 14

Meet History
      96  Justin Northam (Wellsville) forfeit
     103  Joe Ordway (CG) > Austin Korb (Wellsville) major decision 13-0
     112  Austin Baker (CG) forfeit
     119  Derrick Din (CG) > Doug Miller (Wellsville) major decision 13-1
     125  Dylan Hurd (CG) forfeit
     130  Garrett Northrup (CG) > Kyle Walchli (Wellsville) fall 1:36
     135  Spencer Howe (CG) > Neil Labarge (Wellsville) technical fall 16-0
     140  Jon Chapin (CG) > Chris Healy (Wellsville) fall 1:32
     145  Dustin White (Wellsville) > Chris Rauber (CG) decision 13-6
     152  Mark Ahearn (CG) > Chris Steiner (Wellsville) fall 1:13
     160  Brandon Mills (CG) > Ethan Lamphier (Wellsville) decision 4-0
     171  Nate Schrlau (Wellsville) > Jacob Scott (CG) fall 1:44
     189  Trent Ahearn (CG) > Scott McMorris (Wellsville) decision 12-7
     215  Craig Amidon (CG) > Lester Fanton (Wellsville) major decision 15-1
     285  Collin Weakland (CG) > Aaron Strait (Wellsville) fall 0:36

[+] [-] Dansville 66, Hammondsport 5

Meet History
      96  Cody Schuster (Dansville) > Brian Wood (Hammondsport) fall 0:19
     103  DOUBLE FFT
     112  Braxton Middleton (Dansville) forfeit
     119  Joe Coburn (Dansville) forfeit
     125  Brad McKinney (Dansville) forfeit
     130  Andy Graves (Dansville) forfeit
     135  DOUBLE FFT
     140  Matt Belanger (Dansville) forfeit
     145  DOUBLE FFT
     152  Cody Malone (Dansville) > Brandin Conley (Hammondsport) fall 1:32
     160  Hubert Jansch (Dansville) forfeit
     171  David Magee (Dansville) forfeit
     189  Justin Briggs (Dansville) forfeit
     215  Josh Snyder (Hammondsport) > Steve Dobnack (Dansville) technical fall 3:59 18-2
     285  Bryan Wood (Dansville) > Cody Kent (Hammondsport) fall 0:19

[+] [-] Arkport 42, Odessa-Montour 21

Meet History
      96  DOUBLE FFT
     103  DOUBLE FFT
     112  Daniel Shroyer (Arkport) forfeit
     119  Ryan Hoyt (Arkport) forfeit
     125  James Lanze (Arkport) forfeit
     130  Jason Pierce (Arkport) forfeit
     135  Wyatt Bowen (OM) > Jason Pierce (Arkport) fall 1:57
     140  Matt Getman (Arkport) forfeit
     145  Justin Stillman (OM) > Casey Wellington (Arkport) fall 1:25
     152  Luke Smith (OM) > Nate Gambino (Arkport) decision 3-0
     160  Brandon Shisler (OM) > Doug Smith (Arkport) fall 1:25
     171  Jared Wardwell (OM) > Grant Soper (Arkport) fall 0:57
     189  Kyle Cook (Arkport) forfeit
     215  DOUBLE FFT
     285  DOUBLE FFT

[+] [-] Avon 48, Genesee Valley 18

Meet History
      96  DOUBLE FFT
     103  Adam Cappello (Avon) forfeit
     119  DOUBLE FFT
     125  Josh Schmidt (GV) > Brandon Cassada (Avon) fall 1:44
     130  DOUBLE FFT
     135  Greg Lewis (Avon) forfeit
     140  Greg Elliott (Avon) > Logan Philips (GV) fall 1:47
     145  Dathan Garfield (GV) > Nick Avino (Avon) fall 2:51
     152  Jack Mekeel (Avon) forfeit
     160  Rich Welch (Avon) > Clayton Hutchkiss (GV) fall 0:50
     171  Bryce Mazurowski (Avon) > Jason Lamphell (GV) fall 2:54
     189  Byron Howe (Avon) forfeit
     215  Kelby Korth (Avon) forfeit
     285  Mike Cole (Avon) forfeit


Round 6

[+] [-] Dansville 52, Wellsville 34

Meet History
      96  Cody Schuster (Dansville) > Austin Korb (Wellsville) major decision 12-2
     103  Justin Northam (Wellsville) forfeit
     112  Braxton Middleton (Dansville) forfeit
     119  Joe Coburn (Dansville) > Doug Miller (Wellsville) fall 2:57
     125  Brad McKinney (Dansville) forfeit
     130  Andy Graves (Dansville) > Kyle Walchli (Wellsville) fall 0:43
     135  Neil Labarge (Wellsville) forfeit
     140  Matt Belanger (Dansville) > Chris Healy (Wellsville) fall 0:25
     145  Dustin White (Wellsville) forfeit
     152  Jason Boots-Lovetro (Dansville) > Chris Steiner (Wellsville) fall 0:20
     160  Ethan Lamphier (Wellsville) > Cody Malone (Dansville) technical fall 17-2
     171  David Magee (Dansville) > Nate Schrlau (Wellsville) fall 4:24
     189  Scott McMorris (Wellsville) > Justin Briggs (Dansville) fall 3:56
     215  Lester Fanton (Wellsville) > Steve Dobnack (Dansville) technical fall 3:58 18-2
     285  Bryan Wood (Dansville) > Aaron Strait (Wellsville) fall 1:31

[+] [-] Genesee Valley 24, Odessa-Montour 18

Meet History
      96  DOUBLE FFT
     103  DOUBLE FFT
     112  DOUBLE FFT
     119  Josh Schmidt (GV) forfeit
     125  DOUBLE FFT
     130  DOUBLE FFT
     135  Wyatt Bowen (OM) > Greg Lewis (GV) fall 1:59
     140  Logan Phillips (GV) forfeit
     145  Dathan Garfield (GV) > Justin Stillman (OM) fall 1:00
     152  Brandon Schisler (OM) forfeit
     160  Luke Smith (OM) > Clayton Hutchkiss (GV) DQ
     171  Jared Wardwell (OM) > Jason Lamphell (GV) fall 1:18
     189  DOUBLE FFT
     215  DOUBLE FFT
     285  DOUBLE FFT

[+] [-] Fillmore 30, Hammondsport 18

Meet History
      96  Brandon Wood (Hammondsport) forfeit
     103  DOUBLE FFT
     112  Cody Voss (Fillmore) forfeit
     119  Jarrett Vosburgh (Fillmore) forfeit
     125  Marshall Hinz (Fillmore) forfeit
     130  Corwin Sears (Fillmore) forfeit
     135  Kyle Ackerman (Fillmore) forfeit
     140  DOUBLE FFT
     145  DOUBLE FFT
     152  DOUBLE FFT
     160  DOUBLE FFT
     171  DOUBLE FFT
     189  DOUBLE FFT
     215  Josh Snyder (Hammondsport) forfeit
     285  Cody Dent (Hammondsport) forfeit

[+] [-] Canisteo-Greenwood 69, Avon 12

Meet History
      96  DOUBLE FFT
     103  Joe Ordway (CG) > Adam Cappello (Avon) fall 1:34
     112  Austin Baker (CG) forfeit
     119  Derrick Din (CG) forfeit
     125  Dylan Hurd (CG) > Brandon Cassada (Avon) fall 0:32
     130  Garrett Northrup (CG) forfeit
     135  Spencer Howe (CG) forfeit
     140  Greg Elliott (Avon) > Jon Chapin (CG) fall 1:18
     145  Chris Rauber (CG) forfeit
     152  Mark Ahearn (CG) forfeit
     160  Brandon Mills (CG) > Rich Welch (Avon) fall 1:38
     171  Bryce Mazurowski (Avon) > Jacon Scott (CG) fall 2:56
     189  Trent Ahearn (CG) > Byron Howe (Avon) decision 5-4
     215  Craig Amidon (CG) > Kelby Korth (Avon) fall 0:26
     285  Zach Rouse (CG) > Mike Cole (Avon) fall 0:29


Round 7

[+] [-] Arkport 33, East Rochester 32

Meet History
      96  DOUBLE FFT
     103  DOUBLE FFT
     112  Daniel Shroyer (Arkport) > Myles Parotta (ER) decision 16-14
     119  Ryan Hoyt (Arkport) > Sam Hauser (ER) fall 0:47
     125  Zack Finn (ER) > James Lanze (Arkport) major decision 17-7
     130  Nick Rider (ER) > Jason Pierce (Arkport) fall 3:57
     135  Matt Liquori (ER) > Josh Spoth (Arkport) fall 3:15
     140  Matt Getman (Arkport) > Karl Allen (ER) fall 4:50
     145  Casey Wellington (Arkport) > Joe Wegman (ER) fall 0:48
     152  Nate Gambino (Arkport) > Tim Christmas (ER) fall 0:32
     160  Doug Smith (Arkport) forfeit
     171  Kyle Burris (ER) > Grant Soper (Arkport) fall 0:56
     189  Phil Stenardo (ER) > Kyle Cook (Arkport) major decision 17-9
     215  Liridon Dervisholli (ER) forfeit


IF YOU HAVE ANY ADDITIONAL PHOTOS OR DOCUMENTATION FROM THIS EVENT, CONTACT INFO@ARMDRAG.COM.


Comments (Arkport Holiday Duals)