◀ 2018-2019 ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
2019-2020 Charter School for Applied Technologies Eagles
  ★ ★ ★ ★ ★  
Head Coach: Nate Sutch
Powered by matburn®

 



2019-2020 Eagles Events
DATE TIME SITE EVENT LOCATION NOTE(S)
Dec 03 --- Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Lewiston-Porter [NY] Youngstown, NY ---
Dec 14 --- Lyndonville JV Wrestling Tournament Lyndonville, NY ---
Dec 14 --- Fred Large Memorial Wrestling Tournament Lyndonville, NY ---
Dec 18 --- Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Niagara Wheatfield [NY] Sanborn, NY ---
Jan 08 --- Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Niagara Falls [NY] Buffalo, NY ---
Jan 10 --- Lockport JV Wrestling Tournament Lockport, NY ---
Jan 10 --- Lockport Invitational Tournament Lockport, NY ---
Jan 11 --- Lockport JV Wrestling Tournament Lockport, NY ---
Jan 11 --- Lockport Invitational Tournament Lockport, NY ---
Jan 14 --- Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Medina [NY] Medina, NY ---
Jan 15 --- Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Grand Island [NY] Buffalo, NY ---
Jan 22 --- Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Kenmore West [NY] Tonawanda, NY ---
Jan 25 --- Ken-Ton Invitational Tournament Tonawanda, NY ---
Jan 29 --- Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Lockport [NY] Buffalo, NY ---
Jan 31 --- Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. Lyndonville [NY] Buffalo, NY ---
Feb 04 --- Charter School for Applied Technologies [NY] vs. North Tonawanda [NY] North Tonawanda, NY ---
Feb 08 --- NYSPHSAA Section VI Wrestling Championships Cheektowaga, NY ---
Feb 15 --- NYSPHSAA Section VI Wrestling Championships Jamestown, NY ---

2019-2020 Eagles Roster
WEIGHT(S) NAME YEAR HOMETOWN REPORTED
MATCHES
113-120 Matthew Flores --- --- 9
126 Ajamu Kasumu --- --- 2
126-138 Kaleb Rang --- --- 9
132-138 David Burris --- --- 2
132-145 David Schwinger --- --- 9
138-145 Larenzo Gallo --- --- 3
152 Carson Kulaw --- --- 2
152-160 Tavon Lewis --- --- 5
160 Mojtaba Afzali --- --- 6
170 Moses Morales --- --- 7
182 Alton Hosey --- --- 6
182 Justus Williams --- --- 3
195-220 Alhassan Allami --- --- 8
182-195 Alexander Kislyuk --- --- 3
195 Nathaniel Montalvo --- --- 2
195-220 Christopher Wheeler --- --- 3
220 Hunter Folan --- --- 1
220-285 Derek Smolinski-Ridgeway --- --- 8
285 JoVonni Hall --- --- 1
285 Julian Kemp --- --- 1
285 Shawn Meiller --- --- 4

IF YOU HAVE ANY ADDITIONAL PHOTOS OR DOCUMENTATION FROM THIS TEAM, CONTACT INFO@ARMDRAG.COM.


Comments (2019-2020 Charter School for Applied Technologies Eagles)