◀ 2019-2020 ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
2020-2021 Wrestling Season
Scholastic ◢ ★ ★ ★ ★ ★ ◣ Collegiate

Section V Scholastic Tournaments Section VI
Genesee Region Athletic Association
GRLWL
★Lyndonville30
Alexander21
Byron-Bergen12
Holley-Kendall03
Livingston Conference Athletic Association
Division IWL
★Hornell50
Avon-Geneseo41
Livonia/Way-Co32
Bath Haverling23
Dansville14
Le Roy05
Division IIWL
★Perry50
Warsaw41
Letchworth32
Caledonia-Mumford23
Keshequa14
Pavilion/York05
Monroe County Public School Athletic Conference
Division IWL
★Pittsford51
Penfield51
Rush-Henrietta42
Webster Schroeder42
Hilton24
Fairport15
Victor06
Division IIWL
★Spencerport50
Attica/Batavia32
Churchville-Chili32
Brockport23
Webster Thomas23
Canandaigua05
Division IIIWL
★Honeoye Falls-Lima50
Greece41
Brighton32
Eastridge23
Irondequoit14
Gates Chili05
Rochester City Athletic Conference
RCACWL
East00
Steuben County High School Athletic Association
Steuben County LeagueWL
★Canisteo-Greenwood40
Bolivar-Richburg31
Addison22
Arkport13
Campbell-Savona04
IndependentWL
Hammndsport00
Wayne-Finger Lakes (WCAA/FLHSAA) Conference
East DivisionWL
★Palmyra-Macedon50
Williamson41
Geneva32
Wayne23
Newark14
Midlakes05
Central DivisionWL
★East Rochester41
★North Rose-Wolcott41
★Waterloo41
Mynderse23
Marcus Whitman04
Penn Yan04
West DivisionWL
★South Seneca40
Dundee31
Lyons22
Red Jacket13
Red Creek04

Week #1
Week #2
Week #3
Week #4
Week #5
Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Athletic Association
Division IWL
Chautauqua Lake00
Dunkirk00
Falconer00
Franklinville00
Fredonia00
Olean00
Southwestern00
Division IIWL
Cattaraugus-Little Valley00
Frewsburg00
Gowanda00
Maple Grove00
Portville00
Randolph00
Salamanca00
Erie County Interscholastic Conference
Division IWL
Clarence00
Frontier00
Hamburg00
Jamestown00
Lancaster00
Orchard Park00
West Seneca00
Williamsville North00
Division IIWL
Amherst00
Depew/Alden00
East Aurora00
Lake Shore00
Pioneer00
Starpoint00
Sweet Home00
Williamsville South00
Division IIIWL
Cheektowaga00
Eden00
Iroquois00
Lackawanna00
Maryvale00
Springville00
Tonawanda00
IndependentWL
Health Sciences00
Monsignor Martin High School Athletic Association
WL
Canisius00
Gow00
St. Francis00
St. Joseph's00
St. Mary's00
Niagara Frontier League
WL
Charter School for Applied Tech00
Grand Island00
Kenmore West/East00
Lewiston-Porter00
Lockport00
Niagara Falls00
Niagara-Wheatfield00
North Tonawanda00
Niagara-Orleans League
WL
Akron00
Albion00
Barker/Roy-Hart00
Medina00
Newfane00
Wilson00
College
Empire Collegiate Wrestling Conference
WL
Alfred State--
Brockport State--
Cortland State--
Ithaca--
Oneonta State--
Oswego State--
RIT--
National Junior College Athletic Association
NJCAA Eastern I DistrictWL
Jamestown--
Mercyhurst North East--
Niagara County--
Springfield Tech--
NCAA Division I
Upstate New YorkWL
Army--
Binghamton--
Buffalo--
Cornell--