Expressway Wrestling Conference
Genesee Region Athletic Association
Livingston Conference Athletic Association
Monroe County Public School Athletic Conference
Rochester City Athletic Conference
Steuben County High School Athletic Association
Wayne-Finger Lakes (WCAA/FLHSAA) Conference
|
Week #1 -
1st Annual Dunkirk Marauder Invitational Dual Meet Tournament
Fri-Sat, Dec 4-5
-
Clyde Cole Invitational
Fri-Sat, Dec 4-5
-
Mark Stephens Classic
Fri-Sat, Dec 4-5
-
Matthew Marino Invitational Tournament
Fri-Sat, Dec 4-5
-
Tonawanda Team Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 4-5
-
14th Annual Byron-Bergen Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 5
-
17th Annual East High Wrestling Invitational
Sat, Dec 5
-
24th Annual Orchard Park Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 5
-
Bill Andersen Memorial Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational Tournament
Sat, Dec 5
-
Grand Island Duals
Sat, Dec 5
-
Hammondsport Duals
Sat, Dec 5
-
Maple Grove Kick-Off Classic
Sat, Dec 5
Week #2 -
Cato-Meridian Duals
Mon, Dec 7
-
Sgt. Richard Romesser Attica Blue Devil Challenge
Fri-Sat, Dec 11-12
-
34th Annual Waterloo Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 12
-
35th Annual Portville Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 12
-
36th Annual Batavia Christmas Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 12
-
5th Annual Cheektowaga Warrior Team Tournament
Sat, Dec 12
-
6th Annual Clash at the Creek
Sat, Dec 12
-
Caledonia-Mumford JV Tournament
Sat, Dec 12
-
Chenango Valley Duals
Sat, Dec 12
-
Corning Duals
Sat, Dec 12
-
Eisenhower Kickoff Classic
Sat, Dec 12
-
Holley Team Tournament
Sat, Dec 12
-
Iroquois JV Duals
Sat, Dec 12
-
John Vesper Memorial Duals
Sat, Dec 12
-
Southtowns Duals
Sat, Dec 12
-
Steve Garland Memorial Tournament
Sat, Dec 12
Week #3 -
25th Annual STWOA Holiday Classic
Fri-Sat, Dec 18-19
-
Arkport Holiday Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 18-19
-
Hillcrest Company Pioneer Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 18-19
-
Jarvis Wildcat Invitational Tournament
Fri-Sat, Dec 18-19
-
Tri-Valley Tournament
Fri-Sat, Dec 18-19
-
29th Annual DeMeco-Trainor Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 19
-
43rd Annual Penfield Hunter Holiday Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 19
-
45th Annual Campbell-Savona Holiday Invitational Tournament
Sat, Dec 19
-
Barker Invitational Tournament
Sat, Dec 19
-
Fabius-Pompey Falcon Duals
Sat, Dec 19
-
North Rose-Wolcott JV Invitational Tournament
Sat, Dec 19
-
The Legends of Warsaw Dual Meet Tournament
Sat, Dec 19
Week #4 Week #5 -
53rd Annual Windsor Christmas Wrestling Tournament
Mon-Tue, Dec 28-29
-
Brockway "Big Dog" Invitational Tournament
Mon-Tue, Dec 28-29
-
SPC Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament
Mon-Tue, Dec 28-29
-
38th Annual Joe Shifflet Sweet Home Wrestling Invitational
Tue-Wed, Dec 29-30
-
42nd Annual Akron Holiday Wrestling Tournament
Tue-Wed, Dec 29-30
-
44th Annual Teike/Bernabi Wrestling Tournament
Tue-Wed, Dec 29-30
-
Columbia Tournament
Tue, Dec 29
-
Holley Holiday Duals
Tue-Wed, Dec 29-30
-
Maryvale Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Tue, Dec 29
-
Mountain Duals
Tue-Wed, Dec 29-30
-
Olean Duals
Tue-Wed, Dec 29-30
-
14th Annual Pine Valley Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Wed, Dec 30
Week #6 Week #7 -
30th Annual Niagara Frontier Wrestling Officials Classic
Fri-Sat, Jan 8-9
-
35th Annual Robert Bradshaw Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 8-9
-
Eastern States Classic
Fri-Sat, Jan 8-9
-
17th Annual Ripley Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 9
-
19th Annual Ahonen Duals
Sat, Jan 9
-
31st Annual Ciaburri/Van Gorden Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 9
-
Alexander Green & Gold Invitational
Sat, Jan 9
-
Canoe Landing Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 9
-
Genesee Valley Duals
Sat-Sun, Jan 9-10
-
Holley JV Duals
Sat, Jan 9
-
Mike Watson Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 9
-
Port Byron Midwinter Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 9
-
Richard New Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 9
Week #8 -
17th Annual Lockport Boosters and Sunrise Optimists Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 15-16
-
30th Annual Clayton Barnard Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 15-16
-
Patrick J. Morales Memorial Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 15-16
-
23rd David Stewart Memorial State Farm Wrestling Classic
Sat, Jan 16
-
36th Annual Jack Fisher Newark Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 16
-
42nd Annual Franklinville Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 16
-
Catholic High Schools Athletic Association (CHSAA) Duals
Sat-Sun, Jan 16-17
-
Hannibal Duals
Sat, Jan 16
-
Irondequoit Cup
Sat, Jan 16
-
Midlakes Duals
Sat, Jan 16
-
Red Jacket Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 16
-
Red Jacket Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 16
-
South Jefferson Spartan Duals
Sat, Jan 16
-
Victor JV Duals
Sat, Jan 16
-
Williamsville North Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 16
Week #9 Week #10 -
Monsignor Martin (MMHSAA) Duals
Mon, Jan 25
-
27th Annual Salamanca Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 29-30
-
Fred Bell Memorial Grove City Invitational
Fri-Sat, Jan 29-30
-
Monroe County League JV Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Jan 29-30
-
21st Annual Pete Rao Memorial Lew-Port Wrestling Invitational
Sat, Jan 30
-
42nd Annual Niagara-Orleans All-League Wrestling Championships
Sat, Jan 30
-
Depew Wildcat Invitational
Sat, Jan 30
-
Finger Lakes Central Division Championship
Sat, Jan 30
-
Iroquois Duals
Sat, Jan 30
-
Ken-Ton Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 30
-
Red Jacket Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 30
-
Cornell University High School Duals
Sun, Jan 31
Week #11 -
NYSPHSAA Section V Class A Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 5-6
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class AA Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 5-6
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 5-6
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BB Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 5-6
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BBB Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 5-6
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class A Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 5-6
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class AA Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 5-6
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class AAA Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 5-6
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class AAAA Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 5-6
-
44th Annual Monsignor Martin All-Catholic Wrestling Championships
Sun, Feb 7
Week #12 Week #13 |
Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Athletic Association
Erie County Interscholastic Conference
Monsignor Martin High School Athletic Association
Niagara Frontier League
Niagara-Orleans League
College
Empire Collegiate Wrestling Conference
National Junior College Athletic Association
NCAA Division I
|