Expressway Wrestling Conference
Genesee Region Athletic Association
Livingston Conference Athletic Association
Monroe County Public School Athletic Conference
Rochester City Athletic Conference
Steuben County High School Athletic Association
Wayne-Finger Lakes (WCAA/FLHSAA) Conference
|
Week #1 Week #2 -
Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic
Fri-Sat, Dec 2-3
-
Matthew Marino Webster Invitational Tournament
Fri-Sat, Dec 2-3
-
Tonawanda Team Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 2-3
-
16th Annual Byron-Bergen Invitational Tournament presented by Triple-O Mechanical
Sat, Dec 3
-
26th Annual Orchard Park Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 3
-
80th Annual RCAC Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 3
-
Avoca Duals
Sat, Dec 3
-
Bill Andersen Memorial Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational Tournament
Sat, Dec 3
-
Canandaigua JV Duals
Sat, Dec 3
-
Grand Island Duals
Sat, Dec 3
-
Maple Grove Kick-Off Classic
Sat, Dec 3
-
North Rose-Wolcott JV Invitational Tournament
Sat, Dec 3
-
Pittsford JV Duals
Sat, Dec 3
-
Williamsville East JV Duals
Sat, Dec 3
Week #3 -
Sgt. Richard Romesser Attica Blue Devil Challenge
Fri-Sat, Dec 9-10
-
Southtowns Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 9-10
-
Williamsport Invitational Tournament
Fri-Sat, Dec 9-10
-
36th Annual Waterloo Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 10
-
37th Annual Portville Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 10
-
Cassadaga Valley Duals
Sat, Dec 10
-
Cato-Meridian Blue Devil Duals
Sat, Dec 10
-
Cheektowaga Warrior Duals
Sat, Dec 10
-
Clash at the Creek
Sat, Dec 10
-
Corning Duals
Sat, Dec 10
-
Depew Wildcat Duals
Sat, Dec 10
-
Holley Team Tournament
Sat, Dec 10
-
Iroquois JV Duals
Sat, Dec 10
-
Jon Vesper Memorial Dual Meet Tournament
Sat, Dec 10
-
Ron Larocca Duals
Sat, Dec 10
-
Rush-Henrietta JV Duals
Sat, Dec 10
-
Shenendehowa New York Early Season Duals
Sat, Dec 10
-
Steve Garland Memorial Pavilion Invitational Tournament
Sat, Dec 10
-
The Legends of Warsaw Round Robin Tournament
Sat, Dec 10
Week #4 -
27th Annual STWOA Holiday Classic
Fri-Sat, Dec 16-17
-
47th annual Campbell-Savona Holiday Invitational
Fri-Sat, Dec 16-17
-
Arkport Holiday Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 16-17
-
Hillcrest Company Pioneer Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 16-17
-
Owego Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 16-17
-
Tri-Valley Tournament
Fri-Sat, Dec 16-17
-
30th Annual DeMeco-Trainor Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 17
-
38th Annual Batavia Christmas Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 17
-
45th Annual Penfield Hunter Holiday Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 17
-
Barker Round Robin Tournament
Sat, Dec 17
-
Phoenix Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 17
-
South Seneca Falcon Duals
Sat, Dec 17
-
Warsaw Rumble in the Jungle
Sat, Dec 17
-
Williamsville South JV Tournament
Sat, Dec 17
Week #5 Week #6 -
3rd Annual Dunkirk Invitational Dual Meet Tournament
Tue-Wed, Dec 27-28
-
Brett Dixon Memorial Central Square Duals
Tue-Wed, Dec 27-28
-
40th Annual Joe Shifflet Sweet Home Wrestling Invitational
Wed-Thu, Dec 28-29
-
44th Annual Akron Holiday Wrestling Tournament
Wed-Thu, Dec 28-29
-
46th Annual Teike/Bernabi Wrestling Tournament
Wed-Thu, Dec 28-29
-
55th annual Windsor Christmas Wrestling Tournament
Wed-Thu, Dec 28-29
-
Dan DeSanctis Memorial Webster Thomas Titan JV Dual Tournament
Wed, Dec 28
-
Dick Vincent Invitational Duals
Wed-Thu, Dec 28-29
-
Don Debadts Valley Duals
Wed, Dec 28
-
Holley Holiday Duals
Wed-Thu, Dec 28-29
-
Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament
Wed-Thu, Dec 28-29
-
Maryvale Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Wed-Thu, Dec 28-29
-
Olean Duals
Wed-Thu, Dec 28-29
-
Jeremy Krencik Memorial Junior Varsity Wrestling Tournament
Thu, Dec 29
-
Pine Valley Invitational Tournament
Fri, Dec 30
Week #7 -
1st annual Sodus Invitational Dual Meet Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 6-7
-
32nd Annual Niagara Frontier Wrestling Officials Classic
Fri-Sat, Jan 6-7
-
East Rochester Duals
Fri-Sat, Jan 6-7
-
Mike Watson Invitational Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 6-7
-
12th Annual Alexander Green & Gold Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 7
-
19th Annual Ripley Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 7
-
21st Annual Ahonen Duals
Sat, Jan 7
-
Art "Bear" Connorton Memorial Irondequoit Duals
Sat, Jan 7
-
Batavia JV Duals
Sat, Jan 7
-
Fairport JV Duals
Sat, Jan 7
-
Franklinville JV Tournament
Sat, Jan 7
-
Holley JV Duals
Sat, Jan 7
-
Livonia JV Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 7
-
Port Byron Mid-Winter Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 7
-
Union-Endicott Duals
Sat-Sun, Jan 7-8
Week #8 -
10th Annual Eastern States Classic
Fri-Sat, Jan 13-14
-
19th Annual Lockport Boosters and Sunrise Optimists Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 13-14
-
32nd Annual Clayton Barnard Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 13-14
-
37th Annual Robert Bradshaw Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 13-14
-
Alden State Bank Duals
Fri-Sat, Jan 13-14
-
Falconer Invitational Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 13-14
-
Red Jacket Invitational Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 13-14
-
25th David Stewart Memorial-State Farm Wrestling Classic
Sat, Jan 14
-
44th Annual Franklinville Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 14
-
Midlakes Duals
Sat, Jan 14
-
Victor JV Duals
Sat, Jan 14
-
Williamsville North Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 14
Week #9 -
Martin Luther King, Jr. JV Duals
Mon, Jan 16
-
Cornell University High School Duals
Fri, Jan 20
-
ECIC Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Jan 20-21
-
ECIC Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Jan 20-21
-
Monroe County League Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Jan 20-21
-
33rd Annual Ciaburri/Van Gorden Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 21
-
38th Annual Jack Fisher Newark Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 21
-
56th Annual Livingston Conference Wrestling Championships
Sat, Jan 21
-
Battle on the (NY/PA) Border
Sat, Jan 21
-
Cattaraugus-Little Valley Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 21
-
Niagara Falls JV Tournament
Sat, Jan 21
-
Southwestern JV Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 21
-
Waterloo JV Tournament
Sat, Jan 21
Week #10 -
23rd Annual Pete Rao Memorial Lew-Port Wrestling Invitational
Fri-Sat, Jan 27-28
-
29th Annual Salamanca Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 27-28
-
Fred Bell Memorial Grove City Invitational
Fri-Sat, Jan 27-28
-
Monroe County League JV Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Jan 27-28
-
44th Annual Niagara-Orleans All-League Wrestling Championships
Sat, Jan 28
-
ECIC JV Wrestling Championships
Sat, Jan 28
-
Greece TNT Wrestling Explosion
Sat, Jan 28
-
Ken-Ton Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 28
-
LCAA JV Wrestling Championships
Sat, Jan 28
-
Wayne-Finger Lakes Wrestling Championships
Sat, Jan 28
Week #11 -
NYSPHSAA Section V Class A Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 3-4
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class AA Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 3-4
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 3-4
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BB Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 3-4
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BBB Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 3-4
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class A Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 3-4
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class AA Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 3-4
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class B Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 3-4
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class C Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 3-4
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class D Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 3-4
-
46th Annual Monsignor Martin All-Catholic Wrestling Championships
Sun, Feb 5
Week #12 Week #13 |
Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Athletic Association
Erie County Interscholastic Conference
Monsignor Martin High School Athletic Association
Niagara Frontier League
Niagara-Orleans League
College
Empire Collegiate Wrestling Conference
National Junior College Athletic Association
NCAA Division I
|