◀ 2011-2012 ★ ★ ★ ★ ★ 2013-2014 ▶
2012-2013 Wrestling Season
Scholastic ◢ ★ ★ ★ ★ ★ ◣ Collegiate

Section V Scholastic Tournaments
 
Section VI
Expressway Wrestling Conference
EWCWL
Franklinville (VI)40
Fillmore (V)31
Portville (VI)22
Allegany-Limestone (VI)13
Wellsville (V)00
Bolivar-Richburg (V)04
Genesee Region Athletic Association
GRLWL
Holley50
Byron-Bergen41
Kendall22
Alexander23
Attica23
Lyndonville05
Livingston Conference Athletic Association
Division IWL
Bath Haverling40
Wayland-Cohocton31
Dansville22
Livonia14
Hornell04
Division IIWL
Letchworth40
Perry31
Le Roy22
Caledonia-Mumford13
Avon04
Division IIIWL
Warsaw40
Geneseo31
Keshequa22
York13
Pavilion04
Monroe County Public School Athletic Conference
Division IWL
Fairport50
Penfield41
Pittsford32
Webster Schroeder23
Webster Thomas14
Rush-Henrietta05
Division IIWL
Brockport50
Hilton41
Spencerport32
Greece23
Gates Chili14
Churchville-Chili05
Division IIIWL
Victor60
Canandaigua51
Batavia33
Brighton33
Irondequoit33
Honeoye Falls-Lima15
Eastridge06
Rochester City Athletic Conference
RCACWL
East20
Wilson Magnet11
McQuaid Jesuit02
Steuben County League
SCAAWL
Addison61
Alfred-Almond61
Canisteo-Greenwood51
Campbell-Savona43
Arkport34
Avoca25
Hammondsport05
Jasper-Troupsburg06
Wayne-Finger Lakes (WCAA/FLHSAA) Conference
East DivisionWL
Midlakes60
Newark42
Palmyra-Macedon42
Geneva24
Wayne24
Penn Yan06
Central DivisionWL
North Rose-Wolcott50
East Rochester41
Mynderse32
Waterloo33
Williamson/Marion23
Sodus14
Marcus Whitman05
West DivisionWL
South Seneca40
Dundee22
Lyons22
Red Creek22
Red Jacket04
Week #1
Week #2
Week #3
Week #4
Week #5
Week #6
Week #7
Week #8
Week #9
Week #10
Week #11
Week #12
Week #13
Week #14
Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Athletic Association
Division IWL
Falconer70
Fredonia61
WRCL52
Olean34
Southwestern34
Dunkirk25
Gowanda25
C-LV/Pine Valley07
Division IIWL
Maple Grove80
Randolph71
Franklinville53
Cassadaga Valley44
Salamanca44
Frewsburg35
Allegany-Limestone26
Portville26
Panama17
Erie County Interscholastic Conference
Division IWL
Clarence80
Lancaster62
West Seneca West62
Jamestown53
Hamburg44
Williamsville North44
Sweet Home26
Orchard Park17
Frontier08
Division IIWL
Lake Shore80
Iroquois71
Amherst62
Pioneer44
Starpoint44
Cheektowaga35
Williamsville South35
Williamsville East17
West Seneca East08
Division IIIWL
Eden80
Alden62
East Aurora53
Tonawanda53
Lackawanna44
Maryvale44
Depew35
Springville17
Holland08
Monsignor Martin High School Athletic Association
Division IWL
St. Francis20
St. Joseph's11
Canisius02
Division IIWL
Gow31
St. Mary's31
Niagara Catholic04
Niagara Frontier League
WL
Lewiston-Porter61
Lockport61
Niagara Falls52
Niagara-Wheatfield43
Grand Island34
Kenmore West34
Kenmore East16
North Tonawanda07
Niagara-Orleans League
WL
Akron51
Medina42
Newfane42
Royalton-Hartland42
Albion24
Barker15
Wilson15
College
Empire Collegiate Wrestling Conference
WL
Brockport State--
Cortland State--
Ithaca--
Lycoming--
Messiah--
Oneonta State--
Oswego State--
RIT--
National Junior College Athletic Association
NJCAA Eastern I DistrictWL
Alfred State--
Jamestown--
Mercyhurst North East--
Niagara County--
Springfield Tech--
NCAA Division I
Upstate New YorkWL
Binghamton--
Buffalo--
Cornell--