Tournaments 2012-2013 Rankings Teams
Akron Invitational Tournament
Alden Duals
Alexander Invitational Tournament
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown "Rebel" Duals
Arkport Holiday Duals
Athens Invitational Tournament
Avoca Invitational Tournament
Avoca Varsity Team Tournament
Baldwinsville Christmas Dual Meet Tournament
Barker Invitational Tournament
Batavia Christmas Tournament
Batavia JV Duals
Battle on the (NY/PA) Border
Brockport Youth Duals
Byron-Bergen Invitational Tournament
Caledonia-Mumford Invitational Tournament
Camden Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Campbell-Savona Invitational Tournament
Canandaigua Invitational Tournament
Canandaigua JV Duals
Cato-Meridian Duals
Cattaraugus-Little Valley Invitational Tournament
Central Square Duals
Cheektowaga Warrior Team Tournament
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational Tournament
Clarence Invitational Dual Meet Tournament
Clayton Barnard Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Commack Invitational Tournament
Cornell University High School Duals
Corning Duals
Demeco-Trainor Memorial Tournament
Dick Vincent Invitational Duals (Letchworth)
Dunkirk Invitational Dual Meet Tournament
East Rochester Duals
Eastern States Classic
Expressway Conference Duals
Fairport JV Tournament
Franklinville Invitational Tournament
Genesee Valley Duals
Hannibal Invitational Dual Meet Tournament
Holley Holiday Duals
Holley JV Duals
Holley Team Tournament
Hornell Invitational Tournament
Horseheads Invitational Dual Meet Tournament
Irondequoit Cup
Irondequoit Invitational Tournament
Ken-Ton Invitational Tournament
LCAA JV Wrestling Championships
LCAA Wrestling Championships
Lewiston-Porter Tournament
Livonia JV Invitational Tournament
Lockport Invitational Tournament
Martin Luther King, Jr. JV Duals
Midlakes Duals
Mike Watson Invitational Tournament
Monroe County League Championships
Monroe County League JV Wrestling Championships
Mountain Duals
Newark Invitational Tournament
Newark JV Tournament
Niagara Frontier Wrestling Officials Invitational Tournament
North Rose-Wolcott JV Invitational Tournament
NYSPHSAA Section V Championship Wrestling Tournament
NYSPHSAA Section V Championship Wrestling Tournament
NYSPHSAA Section V Championship Wrestling Tournament
NYSPHSAA Section V Championship Wrestling Tournament
NYSPHSAA Section V Championship Wrestling Tournament
NYSPHSAA Section V Wrestling State Qualifier
NYSPHSAA State Championship Wrestling Tournament
Oswego County Invitational Tournament
Owego Duals
Palmyra-Macedon Invitational Tournament
Penfield Invitational Tournament
Phoenix Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Pioneer Duals
Port Byron Invitational Tournament
Portville Invitational Tournament
Red Creek Duals
Red Jacket Invitational Tournament
Rochester (NY) Interscholastic Wrestling Tournament
Rush-Henrietta Duals
Salamanca Invitational Tournament
Sgt. Richard Romesser Attica Blue Devil Challenge
Sheetz Holiday Classic
South Jefferson Spartan Duals
South Seneca Duals
Spencerport Invitational Tournament
Steve Garland Memorial Tournament
Sweet Home Invitational Tournament
Takedown Cancer Wrestling Duals
Tonawanda Team Duals
Towanda JV Tournament
Union-Endicott Duals
Victor Duals
Victor JV Duals
Victor Summer Duals
Waterloo Invitational Tournament
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Tournament
Webster Invitational Tournament
Williamsport Invitational Tournament
Windsor Invitational Tournament
ARMDRAG/Section V: #1 | #2 | #3 | FINAL
NYSSWA: #1 | #2 | #3 | FINAL

2012-2013 What's New
<< | Page 1 of 11 | >>
October 31, 2014 October 30, 2014 October 27, 2014 October 26, 2014 October 24, 2014 October 23, 2014 October 21, 2014 October 20, 2014 October 17, 2014 October 16, 2014 October 15, 2014 October 14, 2014 October 10, 2014 October 8, 2014 October 7, 2014 October 6, 2014 October 3, 2014 October 1, 2014 September 25, 2014 September 15, 2014 September 5, 2014 August 21, 2014 August 11, 2014 August 6, 2014 June 15, 2014 April 17, 2014 January 7, 2014 October 28, 2013 October 23, 2013 October 22, 2013 June 19, 2013 March 13, 2013 March 2, 2013
Area Colleges

Alfred State Pioneers
Brockport State Golden Eagles
RIT Tigers

Section V

Addison
Alexander
Alfred-Almond
Arkport
Attica
Avoca
Avon
Batavia
Batavia Notre Dame
Bath Haverling
Bolivar-Richburg
Brighton
Brockport
Byron-Bergen
Caledonia-Mumford
Campbell-Savona
Canandaigua
Canisteo-Greenwood
Churchville-Chili
Dansville
Dundee
East High (Rochester)
East Irondequoit Eastridge
East Rochester
Fairport
Fillmore
Gates Chili
Geneseo
Geneva
Greece
Hammondsport
Hilton
Holley
Honeoye Falls-Lima
Hornell
Irondequoit
Jasper-Troupsburg
Kendall
Keshequa
Le Roy
Letchworth
Livonia
Lyndonville
Lyons
Marcus Whitman
McQuaid Jesuit
Midlakes
Mynderse
Newark
North Rose-Wolcott
Oakfield-Alabama
Palmyra-Macedon
Pavilion
Pembroke
Penfield
Penn Yan
Perry
Pittsford
Red Creek
Red Jacket
Rush-Henrietta
Sodus
South Seneca
Spencerport
Victor
Warsaw
Waterloo
Wayland
Wayland-Cohocton
Wayne
Webster Schroeder
Webster Thomas
Wellsville
Williamson
Wilson Magnet (Rochester)
York


Powered by matburn®