Expressway Wrestling Conference
Genesee Region Athletic Association
Livingston Conference Athletic Association
Monroe County Public School Athletic Conference
Rochester City Athletic Conference
Steuben County High School Athletic Association
Wayne-Finger Lakes (WCAA/FLHSAA) Conference
|
Week #1 Week #2 -
Horseheads Mark Stephens Classic
Fri-Sat, Nov 30-Dec 1
-
Tonawanda Team Duals
Fri-Sat, Nov 30-Dec 1
-
17th Annual Byron-Bergen Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 1
-
1st Annual Pal-Mac Varsity Wrestling Duals
Sat, Dec 1
-
27th Annual Orchard Park Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 1
-
81st Annual RCAC Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 1
-
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown "Rebel" Duals
Sat, Dec 1
-
Avoca Duals
Sat, Dec 1
-
Batavia JV Duals
Sat, Dec 1
-
Bill Andersen Memorial Tournament
Sat, Dec 1
-
Jon Vesper Memorial Dual Meet Tournament
Sat, Dec 1
-
Maple Grove Invitational Tournament
Sat, Dec 1
-
Maple Grove Kick-Off Classic
Sat, Dec 1
-
Williamsville East "Big Red" JV Duals
Sat, Dec 1
Week #3 -
39th Annual "Top Hat" Williamsport Invitational Tournament
Fri-Sat, Dec 7-8
-
Arkport Holiday Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 7-8
-
Matthew Marino Invitational Tournament
Fri-Sat, Dec 7-8
-
Sgt. Richard Romesser Attica Blue Devil Challenge
Fri-Sat, Dec 7-8
-
Southtowns Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 7-8
-
38th Annual Portville Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 8
-
Cassadaga Valley Duals
Sat, Dec 8
-
Cato-Meridian Blue Devil Duals
Sat, Dec 8
-
Cheektowaga Warrior Team Tournament
Sat, Dec 8
-
Corning Duals
Sat, Dec 8
-
Depew Wildcat Duals
Sat, Dec 8
-
Eisenhower Kickoff Classic
Sat, Dec 8
-
Holley Team Tournament
Sat, Dec 8
-
Iroquois JV Duals
Sat, Dec 8
-
Red Creek "Clash at the Creek" Duals
Sat, Dec 8
-
Rush-Henrietta JV Duals
Sat, Dec 8
-
Waterloo Duals
Sat, Dec 8
Week #4 -
48th Annual Campbell-Savona Holiday Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 14-15
-
Camden Wrestling Classic
Fri-Sat, Dec 14-15
-
Hillcrest Company Pioneer Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 14-15
-
Sheetz Holiday Classic
Fri-Sat, Dec 14-15
-
31st Annual DeMeco-Trainor Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 15
-
39th Annual Batavia Christmas Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 15
-
46th Annual Penfield Hunter Holiday Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 15
-
Alexander Green & Gold Invitational Tournament
Sat, Dec 15
-
Barker Round Robin Invitational Tournament
Sat, Dec 15
-
Falconer Duals
Sat, Dec 15
-
Jarvis Wildcat Memorial Tournament
Sat, Dec 15
-
North Tonawanda JV Tournament
Sat, Dec 15
-
Phoenix Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 15
-
South Seneca Duals
Sat, Dec 15
-
Steve Garland Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 15
-
Williamsville South JV Tournament
Sat, Dec 15
Week #5 Week #6 -
47th Annual Teike/Bernabi Wrestling Tournament
Thu-Fri, Dec 27-28
-
56th Annual Windsor Christmas Wrestling Tournament
Thu-Fri, Dec 27-28
-
Army Spc. Kenneth W. Haines Memorial Tournament
Thu, Dec 27
-
Brett Dixon Memorial Duals
Thu-Fri, Dec 27-28
-
Dick Vincent Duals
Thu-Fri, Dec 27-28
-
Eden JV Invitational Tournament
Thu, Dec 27
-
41st Annual Joe Shifflet Sweet Home Wrestling Invitational
Fri-Sat, Dec 28-29
-
45th Annual Akron Holiday Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Dec 28-29
-
Dunkirk Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 28-29
-
Holley Holiday Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 28-29
-
Maryvale Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Fri, Dec 28
-
Mountain Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 28-29
-
Olean Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 28-29
-
Warren Duals
Fri, Dec 28
-
17th Annual Pine Valley Invitational Tournament
Sat, Dec 29
-
Art "Bear" Connorton Memorial Tournament
Sat, Dec 29
-
Don DeBadts Valley Duals
Sat, Dec 29
Week #7 -
33rd Annual Niagara Frontier Wrestling Officials Classic
Fri-Sat, Jan 4-5
-
East Rochester Duals
Fri-Sat, Jan 4-5
-
20th Annual Ripley Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 5
-
22nd Annual Ahonen Duals
Sat, Jan 5
-
30th Annual Union-Endicott Duals
Sat-Sun, Jan 5-6
-
Canandaigua JV Duals
Sat, Jan 5
-
Fairport JV Round Robin Tournament
Sat, Jan 5
-
Franklinville JV Tournament
Sat, Jan 5
-
Holley JV Duals
Sat, Jan 5
-
Livonia JV Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 5
-
Port Byron Mid-Winter Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 5
Week #8 -
13th Annual Falconer Patrick J. Morales Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 11-12
-
20th Annual Lockport Boosters and Sunrise Optimists Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 11-12
-
33rd Annual Clayton Barnard Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 11-12
-
38th Annual Robert Bradshaw Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 11-12
-
Alden State Bank Duals
Fri-Sat, Jan 11-12
-
Mike Watson Invitational Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 11-12
-
Red Jacket Invitational Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 11-12
-
The 11th Anniversary Eastern States Classic
Fri-Sat, Jan 11-12
-
26th David Stewart Memorial State Farm Wrestling Classic
Sat, Jan 12
-
45th Annual Franklinville Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 12
-
Caledonia-Mumford Duals
Sat, Jan 12
-
Commack Duals
Sat, Jan 12
-
Hannibal Invitational Dual Meet Tournament
Sat, Jan 12
-
South Jefferson Spartan Duals
Sat, Jan 12
-
Towanda JV Tournament
Sat, Jan 12
-
Victor JV Duals
Sat, Jan 12
-
Williamsville North Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 12
Week #9 -
Irondequoit Cup
Tue, Jan 15
-
ECIC Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Jan 18-19
-
ECIC Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Jan 18-19
-
Monroe County League Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Jan 18-19
-
39th Annual Jack Fisher Newark Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 19
-
57th Annual Livingston Conference Wrestling Championships
Sat, Jan 19
-
6th Annual Battle on the (NY/PA) Border
Sat, Jan 19
-
Catholic High Schools Athletic Association (CHSAA) Duals
Sat-Sun, Jan 19-20
-
Cattaraugus-Little Valley Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 19
-
Midlakes Duals
Sat, Jan 19
-
Niagara Falls JV Tournament
Sat, Jan 19
-
Southwestern JV Tournament
Sat, Jan 19
Week #10 -
Martin Luther King, Jr. JV Duals
Mon, Jan 21
-
30th Annual Salamanca Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 25-26
-
Monroe County League JV Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Jan 25-26
-
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 25-26
-
24th Annual Pete Rao Memorial Lew-Port Wrestling Invitational
Sat, Jan 26
-
27th Annual Ken-Ton Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 26
-
45th Annual Niagara-Orleans All-League Wrestling Championships
Sat, Jan 26
-
Avoca Tiger Invitational
Sat, Jan 26
-
ECIC JV Wrestling Championships
Sat, Jan 26
-
LCAA JV Wrestling Championships
Sat, Jan 26
-
Wayland Area Youth Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 26
-
Cornell University High School Duals
Sun, Jan 27
Week #11 -
NYSPHSAA Section V Class A Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 1-2
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 1-2
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BB Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 1-2
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BBB Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 1-2
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class AA Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 2
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class A Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 2
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class AA Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 2
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class B Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 2
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class C Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 2
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class D Wrestling Championships
Sat, Feb 2
-
47th Annual Monsignor Martin All-Catholic Wrestling Championships
Sun, Feb 3
Week #12 Week #13 Week #14 |
Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Athletic Association
Erie County Interscholastic Conference
Monsignor Martin High School Athletic Association
Niagara Frontier League
Niagara-Orleans League
College
Empire Collegiate Wrestling Conference
National Junior College Athletic Association
NCAA Division I
|