Expressway Wrestling Conference
Genesee Region Athletic Association
Livingston Conference Athletic Association
Monroe County Public School Athletic Conference
Rochester City Athletic Conference
Steuben County High School Athletic Association
Wayne-Finger Lakes (WCAA/FLHSAA) Conference
|
Week #1 Week #2 -
Mark Stephens Wrestling Classic
Fri-Sat, Dec 3-4
-
Matthew Marino Invitational Tournament
Fri-Sat, Dec 3-4
-
Tonawanda Warrior Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 3-4
-
15th Annual Byron-Bergen Invitational Tournament
Sat, Dec 4
-
25th Annual Orchard Park Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 4
-
79th Annual RCAC Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 4
-
Avoca Duals
Sat, Dec 4
-
Bill Andersen Invitational Tournament
Sat, Dec 4
-
Chittenango Invitational Dual Meet Tournament
Sat, Dec 4
-
Grand Island Duals
Sat, Dec 4
-
Maple Grove Kickoff Classic
Sat, Dec 4
-
Sandy Creek Duals
Sat, Dec 4
Week #3 -
2nd Annual Cassadaga Valley Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 10-11
-
4th Annual Sgt. Richard Romesser Attica Blue Devil Challenge
Fri-Sat, Dec 10-11
-
Brockport Alumni Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 10-11
-
Fort LeBoeuf Bison Brawl
Fri-Sat, Dec 10-11
-
Shenendehowa New York Early Season Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 10-11
-
Southtowns Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 10-11
-
35th Annual Waterloo Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 11
-
36th Annual Portville Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 11
-
6th Annual Cheektowaga Warrior Duals
Sat, Dec 11
-
Clash at the Creek
Sat, Dec 11
-
Corning Duals
Sat, Dec 11
-
Eisenhower Invitational Tournament
Sat, Dec 11
-
Herkimer Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 11
-
Holley Team Tournament
Sat, Dec 11
-
Iroquois JV Duals
Sat, Dec 11
-
Jon Vesper Duals
Sat, Dec 11
-
Steve Garland Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 11
-
The Legends of Warsaw Round Robin Tournament
Sat, Dec 11
-
Top Hat Williamsport Invitational Tournament
Sat, Dec 11
Week #4 -
26th Annual STWOA Holiday Classic
Fri-Sat, Dec 17-18
-
Arkport Holiday Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 17-18
-
Hillcrest Company Pioneer Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 17-18
-
Owego Duals
Fri-Sat, Dec 17-18
-
Tri-Valley Tournament
Fri-Sat, Dec 17-18
-
37th Annual Batavia Christmas Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 18
-
44th Annual Penfield Hunter Holiday Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Dec 18
-
Athens Invitational Tournament
Sat, Dec 18
-
Barker Round Robin Tournament
Sat, Dec 18
-
Campbell-Savona Holiday Duals
Sat, Dec 18
-
Churchville-Chili Quadrangular Meet
Sat, Dec 18
-
South Seneca Duals
Sat, Dec 18
-
Williamsville South JV Tournament
Sat, Dec 18
Week #5 Week #6 -
2nd Annual Dunkirk Invitational Dual Meet Tournament
Tue-Wed, Dec 28-29
-
39th Annual Joe Shifflet Sweet Home Wrestling Invitational
Tue-Wed, Dec 28-29
-
45th Annual Teike/Bernabi Wrestling Tournament
Tue-Wed, Dec 28-29
-
Army Spc. Kenneth W. Haines Memorial Tournament
Tue-Wed, Dec 28-29
-
Brockway "Big Dog" Invitational Tournament
Tue-Wed, Dec 28-29
-
Holley Holiday Duals
Tue-Wed, Dec 28-29
-
54th annual Windsor Christmas Wrestling Tournament
Wed-Thu, Dec 29-30
-
Don DeBadts Valley Duals
Wed, Dec 29
-
Maryvale Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Wed, Dec 29
-
Maryvale Junior Varsity Wrestling Tournament
Wed, Dec 29
-
Olean Duals
Wed-Thu, Dec 29-30
-
43rd Annual Akron Holiday Wrestling Tournament
Thu, Dec 30
-
Pine Valley Invitational Tournament
Thu, Dec 30
Week #7 -
26th Annual Mike Watson Invitational Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 7-8
-
31st Annual Niagara Frontier Wrestling Officials Classic
Fri-Sat, Jan 7-8
-
Gates Chili LaRocca Duals
Fri-Sat, Jan 7-8
-
Walt Peterson New York State Small School Duals
Fri-Sat, Jan 7-8
-
11th Annual Alexander Green & Gold Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 8
-
18th Annual Ripley Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 8
-
20th Annual Ahonen Duals
Sat, Jan 8
-
Canoe Landing Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 8
-
East Rochester Duals
Sat, Jan 8
-
Holley JV Duals
Sat, Jan 8
-
Livonia JV Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 8
-
Oswego Buc Booster Duals
Sat, Jan 8
-
Port Byron Mid-Winter Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 8
-
Union-Endicott Duals
Sat-Sun, Jan 8-9
Week #8 -
18th Annual Lockport Boosters and Sunrise Optimists Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 14-15
-
31st Annual Clayton Barnard Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 14-15
-
36th Annual Robert Bradshaw Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 14-15
-
9th Annual Eastern States Classic
Fri-Sat, Jan 14-15
-
Alden Duals
Fri-Sat, Jan 14-15
-
Patrick J. Morales Invitational Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 14-15
-
Red Jacket Invitational Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 14-15
-
24th David Stewart Memorial State Farm Wrestling Classic
Sat, Jan 15
-
43rd Annual Franklinville Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 15
-
Ken East JV Tournament
Sat, Jan 15
-
Midlakes Duals
Sat, Jan 15
-
South Jefferson Spartan Duals
Sat, Jan 15
-
Williamsville North Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 15
Week #9 Week #10 -
28th Annual Salamanca Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Fri-Sat, Jan 28-29
-
Fred Bell Memorial Grove City Invitational
Fri-Sat, Jan 28-29
-
Lewiston-Porter JV Wrestling Tournament
Fri, Jan 28
-
22nd Annual Pete Rao Memorial Lew-Port Wrestling Invitational
Sat, Jan 29
-
32nd Annual Ciaburri/Van Gorden Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Sat, Jan 29
-
43rd Annual Niagara-Orleans All-League Wrestling Championships
Sat, Jan 29
-
Depew Wildcat Invitational Duals
Sat, Jan 29
-
Finger Lakes Central Division Championship
Sat, Jan 29
-
Iroquois Duals
Sat, Jan 29
-
Ken-Ton Invitational Tournament
Sat, Jan 29
Week #11 -
NYSPHSAA Section V Class A Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 4-5
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class AA Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 4-5
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class B Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 4-5
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BB Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 4-5
-
NYSPHSAA Section V Class BBB Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 4-5
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class A Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 4-5
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class AA Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 4-5
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class B Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 4-5
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class C Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 4-5
-
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class D Wrestling Championships
Fri-Sat, Feb 4-5
-
45th Annual Monsignor Martin All-Catholic Wrestling Championships
Sun, Feb 6
Week #12 Week #13 |
Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Athletic Association
Erie County Interscholastic Conference
Monsignor Martin High School Athletic Association
Niagara Frontier League
Niagara-Orleans League
College
Empire Collegiate Wrestling Conference
National Junior College Athletic Association
NCAA Division I
|