◀ 2016-2017 ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
2017-2018 Wrestling Season
Scholastic ◢ ★ ★ ★ ★ ★ ◣ Collegiate

Section V Scholastic Tournaments
 
Section VI
Expressway Wrestling Conference
EWCWL
Bolivar-Richburg (V)00
Fillmore (V)00
Franklinville (VI)00
Portville (VI)00
Wellsville (V)00
Genesee Region Athletic Association
GRLWL
Alexander00
Byron-Bergen00
Holley-Kendall00
Lyndonville00
Livingston Conference Athletic Association
Division IWL
Avon-Geneseo00
Bath Haverling00
Dansville00
Hornell00
Le Roy00
Livonia00
Wayland-Cohocton00
Division IIWL
Caledonia-Mumford00
Keshequa00
Letchworth00
Pavilion/York00
Perry00
Warsaw00
IndependentWL
Gilead00
Monroe County Public School Athletic Conference
Division IWL
Fairport00
Hilton00
Penfield00
Rush-Henrietta00
Victor00
Webster Schroeder00
Division IIWL
Brighton00
Brockport00
Canandaigua00
Churchville-Chili00
Pittsford00
Spencerport00
Webster Thomas00
Division IIIWL
Attica/Batavia00
Eastridge00
Gates Chili00
Greece00
Honeoye Falls-Lima00
Irondequoit00
Rochester City Athletic Conference
RCACWL
East00
McQuaid Jesuit00
Wilson Magnet00
Steuben County League
SCAAWL
Addison00
Alfred-Almond00
Arkport00
Avoca00
Campbell-Savona/Bradford00
Canisteo-Greenwood00
Jasper-Troupsburg00
Wayne-Finger Lakes (WCAA/FLHSAA) Conference
East DivisionWL
Geneva00
Midlakes00
Newark00
Palmyra-Macedon00
Wayne00
Williamson00
Central DivisionWL
East Rochester00
Marcus Whitman00
Mynderse00
North Rose-Wolcott00
Penn Yan00
Waterloo00
West DivisionWL
Dundee00
Lyons00
Red Creek00
Red Jacket00
South Seneca00
Week #1
Week #2
Week #3
Week #4
Week #5
Week #6
Week #7
Week #8
Week #9
Week #10
Week #11
Week #12
Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Athletic Association
Division IWL
Chautauqua Lake00
Dunkirk/Silver Creek00
Falconer00
Fredonia00
Gowanda00
Olean00
Southwestern00
Division IIWL
Cattaraugus-Little Valley00
Franklinville00
Frewsburg00
Maple Grove00
Portville00
Randolph00
Salamanca00
Erie County Interscholastic Conference
Division IWL
Clarence00
Frontier00
Hamburg00
Jamestown00
Lancaster00
Orchard Park00
West Seneca West00
Williamsville East00
Williamsville North00
Division IIWL
Amherst00
Depew00
Iroquois00
Lake Shore00
Starpoint00
Sweet Home00
West Seneca East00
Williamsville South00
Division IIIWL
Cheektowaga00
East Aurora/Holland00
Eden00
Lackawanna00
Maryvale00
Pioneer00
Springville00
Tonawanda00
Monsignor Martin High School Athletic Association
WL
Canisius00
Gow00
St. Francis00
St. Joseph's00
St. Mary's00
Niagara Frontier League
WL
Charter School for Applied Tech00
Grand Island00
Kenmore West/East00
Lewiston-Porter00
Lockport00
Niagara Falls00
Niagara-Wheatfield00
North Tonawanda00
Niagara-Orleans League
WL
Akron00
Albion00
Barker/Roy-Hart00
Medina00
Newfane00
Wilson00
College
Empire Collegiate Wrestling Conference
WL
Alfred State--
Brockport State--
Cortland State--
Ithaca--
Oneonta State--
Oswego State--
RIT--
National Junior College Athletic Association
NJCAA Eastern I DistrictWL
Jamestown--
Mercyhurst North East--
Niagara County--
Springfield Tech--
NCAA Division I
Upstate New YorkWL
Army--
Binghamton--
Buffalo--
Cornell--